slno regno Candidate Name fname gender city state district sponsored iti name spitistate NSTI Selected Trade
1 RP19020001 ANANDA KUMAR CA  ARUMUGAM S Male COIMBATORE Tamil Nadu Coimbatore GOVT ITI WOMEN COIMBATORE Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Electronic Mechanic
2 RP19020002 VASANTHI D  DURAIRAJ R Female CHENNAI Tamil Nadu Chennai GOVT ITI AMABTTUR WOMEN Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Computer Software Application
3 RP19020003 SAWARNA DEVI  BAKSHI RAM  Female HAMIRPUR Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur GOVT ITI SHAHPUR  HP Himachal Pradesh RVTI Shimla Fashion Design Technology
4 RP19020004 FALGUNI PANCHAL BHAVESHKUMAR Female DAHOD Gujarat Dahod MAHILA INNDUSTRIAL TRAINING INNSTITUTE Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
5 RP19020005 GITABEN PATEL PATEL PRAVINBHAI SHANTILAL Female GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal R.H.PATEL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MORA TA MORVA(HADAF) DIST PANCHMAHAL GUJARAT Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
6 RP19020006 ANURAGIBAHEN PATEL BALUBHAI Female MORVA (RENA) Gujarat Panchmahal GRANT IN AID INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MORVA (RENA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
7 RP19020007 ARCHANABEN NATWARLAL  PATEL NATWARLAL BHAILALBHAI PATEL Female MORVA (RENA) Gujarat Panchmahal GRANT IN AID INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MORVA (RENA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
8 RP19020008 ELIZABETH LIMA S R ANOOP NETTO Female KOCHI Kerala Ernakulam LITTLE FLOWER ENGINEERING INSTITUTE, KALAMASSERY Kerala RVTI Trivandrum Electronic Mechanic
9 RP19020009 RAICHEL A  A SAJI M  J Female EARNAKULAM Kerala Ernakulam LITTLE FLOWER ENGINEERING INSTITUTE Kerala RVTI Trivandrum Electronic Mechanic
10 RP19020010 SINI  ANTONY ALEXANDER JOHN N G  Female CHERANELLORE Kerala   LITTLE FLOWER ENGINEERING INSTITUTE KALAMASSERY Kerala RVTI Trivandrum Electronic Mechanic
11 RP19020011 MANJU JOSEPH BINU VARGHESE Female ALUVA Kerala Ernakulam LITTLE FLOWER ENGINEERING INSTITUTE, KALAMASSERY Kerala RVTI Trivandrum Electronic Mechanic
12 RP19020012 PRAVIN J  JEYARAJ Male NAZARETH Tamil Nadu Thoothukudi ART INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Fitter
13 RP19020015 SHAMEERA A SIRAJUDEEN M Female ALAPPUZHA Kerala Alappuzha GOVT ITI (SCDD) OACHIRA Kerala ATI Chennai Draughtsman Civil 
14 RP19020016 JOSEPH DASS  THAIRIAM D Male KAMALAPURAM Tamil Nadu Dindigul LOYOLA PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Electrician & Wireman 
15 RP19020019 JOHNSON ISAAC  MOSES Male KATCHANAVILAI Tamil Nadu Thoothukudi ART INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Tool and Die Maker
16 RP19020022 JUSTINE  GEORGE GEORGE XAVIER Male PALAKKAD Kerala Palakkad KHAIRATH PRIVATE ITI PAZHAYA LAKKIDI Kerala ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
17 RP19020025 PRAVEEN S SUBRAMANIAM Male COIMBATORE Tamil Nadu Coimbatore SRI K KRISHNASWAMY NAIDU (P) ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
18 RP19020026 JACOB JAVIN VINCENT K V  Male ERNAKULAM  Kerala Ernakulam Little Flower Engineering Institute  Kerala ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
19 RP19020027 PRADEEP S SURENDRAN Male Coimbatore Tamil Nadu   SRI K KRISHNASWAMY NAIDU PVT ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
20 RP19020028 KOLANCHI N.T THANGARASU Male Veppur Tamil Nadu Cuddalore The Leprosy Mission Regional Private ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Fitter
21 RP19020029 ANTONY ROBIN K R ROBERT Male ernakulam Kerala Alappuzha LITTLE FLOWER ENGINEERING INSTITUTE,A PRIVATE I T I KLAMASERY KERALA Kerala ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
22 RP19020030 SARAVANAKUMAR A ARUMUGAM Male TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Tamil Nadu Tiruchirappalli GOVT ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
23 RP19020032 SHAKTI BRAHMBHATT VASUDEVBHAI Female KAPADWANJ Gujarat Kheda ITI VASO(MAHILA) Gujarat ATI Chennai Sewing Technology
24 RP19020034 DIPAKKUMAR PARASKAR PARASKAR DIPAKKUMAR JASHVANTBHAI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad KADI Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
25 RP19020035 THOMAS AROCKIA SELVARAJ  MARIA JOSEPH T Male MADURAI Tamil Nadu Madurai LOYOLA PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
26 RP19020036 GAURANGKUMAR VALAND HASMUKHBHAI Male KADI Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,KADI Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Computer Software Application
27 RP19020037 RUBAN STEPHEN  XAVIER P Male DINDIGUL Tamil Nadu Dindigul LOYOLA PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
28 RP19020038 SAVARINATHAN A ANTONY C Male DINDIGUL Tamil Nadu Dindigul LOYOLA PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Electrician & Wireman 
29 RP19020040 THANGAMANI S MR SIGAMANI Female THIYAGADURGAM Tamil Nadu Viluppuram TLM REGIONAL PRIVATE ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Sewing Technology
30 RP19020041 ARULANANDU  N NALLIAH D Male TIRUNELVELI Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli SRI P.M.SANKARA SUBBIAH MEMORIAL ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
31 RP19020042 ASHOK ERRONI LAXMAIAH Male HYDERABAD Telangana Ranga Reddy WPRD AND DEED PVT ITI Telangana ATI Chennai Carpenter
32 RP19020043 RAJESHKUMAR PATEL JIVANBHAI Male KALYANPURA Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KADI Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
33 RP19020046 VINODKUMAR VAGHELA DILIPJI Male KADI Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KADI Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
34 RP19020052 MARY TREESA I V SEBASTIAN K B Female ERNAKULAM Kerala Ernakulam LITTLE FLOWER ENGINEERING INSTITUTE Kerala ATI Chennai Fitter
35 RP19020054 ANUP SINGH GAUR GIRISH SINGH GAUR Male ujjain Madhya Pradesh Ujjain WOMEN INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE UJJAIN Madhya Pradesh ATI Chennai Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
36 RP19020055 KRISHNA CHAITANYA BURAGA BURAGA  RAMAIAH Male ongole Andhra Pradesh Prakasam GOVT.DLTC/ITI GUNTUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Chennai Draughtsman Civil 
37 RP19020058 ANUPAM  DINANATH AGRAWAL Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVERNMENT MODAL INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOVINDPURA BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
38 RP19020059 NIDHI  ANSHUL BADKUL Female KHURAI Madhya Pradesh Sagar GOVERNMENT MODEL INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BHOPAL (MP) Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
39 RP19020060 SWARNA  OMPRAKASH DUBEY Female VIDISHA Madhya Pradesh Vidisha GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE RAISEN Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Draughtsman Civil 
40 RP19020061 SACHIN SUBHASH PANCHBUDHE  SUBHASH DAMAJI PANCHBUDHE Male Bhandara Maharashtra Bhandara Government Industrial Training Institute, Tumsar Maharashtra ATI Chennai Plumber
41 RP19020062 ARCHANA SHARMA YASHPAL SHARMA Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI DEESA Gujarat ATI Chennai Sewing Technology
42 RP19020063 SUBBIAH LAKSHMANAN LAKSHMANAN Male TIRUNELVELI Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli GOVERNMENT  ITI, PETTAI, TIRUNELVELI - 627010 Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
43 RP19020065 NILESHBHAI PATEL BIPINCHANDRA Male KADI Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, KADI Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Computer Software Application
44 RP19020066 TUSHAR KUBAVAT NARENDRA Male Porbandar Gujarat Porbandar ITI RANAVAV Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
45 RP19020067 CHANDRAKANT DEVMURARI BALKRUSHNA Male PORBANDAR Gujarat Porbandar ITI RANAVAV Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
46 RP19020068 DHIRAJ RATHORE OM PRAKASH RATHORE Male SARANGPUR Madhya Pradesh Rajgarh GOVT WOMEN ITI Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Computer Software Application
47 RP19020075 SONAM PATEL MUKUNDBHAI Female KADI Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, KADI Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Computer Software Application
48 RP19020076 SURESH DANGE KRISHNA Male DADAR Maharashtra Mumbai City St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
49 RP19020078 ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI ASHWINI KUMAR TIWARI Male Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Govt Model ITI Bhopal Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Carpenter
50 RP19020079 UMASHANKAR  BRAMHE PRAHLAD SINGH Male seoni Madhya Pradesh Seoni GOVERNMENT I.T.I. BALAGHAT M.P. Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Carpenter
51 RP19020080 ALOK SHAH AMRUTLAL ALABHAI DABHI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BAVLA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
52 RP19020081 KALPESHKUMAR MAHESHBHAI PATEL PATEL MAHESHKUMAR SHASHIKANT Male RAMPURA Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VEJALPLUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
53 RP19020082 ANJANI KUMAR PATEL  DINESH PRASAD PATEL Male Sidhi Madhya Pradesh Sidhi Government model industrial training institute govindpura bhopal Madhya Pradesh ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
54 RP19020083 RAMCHANDRA BAHIRU HIRAVE  BAHIRU R HIRAVE Male MUMBAI Maharashtra Mumbai City Fr. Agnel ITI vashi Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
55 RP19020084 NIKHIL PANDIT SHRINIWAS PANDIT Male INDORE Madhya Pradesh Indore GOVT. I.T.I. INDORE Madhya Pradesh ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
56 RP19020085 AVINASHKUMAR SHANTILAL JOSHI JOSHI SHANTILAL PITAMBERDAS Male godhra  Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING CENTER VEJALPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
57 RP19020086 TUSHAR  CHAVADA BHARATKUMAR Male Rajkot Gujarat Rajkot Industrail Training Institute Disable Rajkot Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
58 RP19020087 VRINDA MARATHE  SANJAY MARATHE Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal govt industrial training institute rewa Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Architectural Assistantship
59 RP19020088 SHITALKUMAR CHAVARE JAYPAL Male Shirol Maharashtra Kolhapur SAHAKARRATNA SHAMRAOJI PATIL YADRAVKAR PVT. I T I YADRAV. Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
60 RP19020089 RAJESHKUMAR NADODA BHARMALBHAI Male GANDHINAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE NAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Electronic Mechanic
61 RP19020090 VIRALKUMAR CHATURBHAI PATEL PATEL CHATURBHAI SHANTILAL Male rampura Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINIG CENTER VEJALPUR  Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
62 RP19020092 BHAVINKUMAR PATEL ARVINDBHAI PATEL Male ANAND Gujarat Anand J.V. PATEL I.T.I Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
63 RP19020093 MAYURI THANKI DHIRAJLAL Female JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh ITI VISAVADAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
64 RP19020094 RAKESHKUMAR PATEL BHANJIBHAI  Male KARAMSAD Gujarat Anand C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITTUE Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
65 RP19020095 WALTER DMELLO JOSEPH Male VIRAR Maharashtra Palghar St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
66 RP19020096 JIGNESHKUMAR KACHA VITHTHLDAS KACHA Male kalana Gujarat Rajkot VISAVADAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
67 RP19020097 SATISHKUMAR NARENDRABHAI PATEL NARENDRABHAI PRABHUDAS PATEL Male VAKTAPURA Gujarat Panchmahal GRANT IN AID INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MORVA (RENA) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
68 RP19020098 MOHAN PANDIRE KRISHNA Male TITWALA Maharashtra Thane St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Turner
69 RP19020099 ARUP KUMAR SHARMA  LOHIT CHANDRA  SHARMA Male JORHAT Assam Jorhat GOVT ITI JORHAT ASSAM Assam ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Hardware and Networking Maintenance
70 RP19020104 SUNNYPAUL JENGERI NATHANIEL Male AMBERNATH Maharashtra Thane St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
71 RP19020106 AJAY BHUSARE BALASAHEB Male PARBHANI Maharashtra Parbhani INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, Maharashtra ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Software Application
72 RP19020108 KARSHAN KARAVADRA MASHRIBHAI Male Porbandar Gujarat Porbandar Industrial Training Institute Gujarat ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Software Application
73 RP19020109 DHAVALKUMAR PATEL KANUBHAI Male V V NAGAR Gujarat Anand C K PATEL ITI, NAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Turner
74 RP19020111 PRADIP DEY LT PRANAY DEY Male Silchar Assam Cachar ITI-Tabarijo Arunachal Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Hardware and Networking Maintenance
75 RP19020112 MITALIBEN PATEL CHANDUBHAI Female CHIKHLI Gujarat Navsari SHRI VAGHALDHARA VIBHAG KELVANI MANDAL Gujarat ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Hardware and Networking Maintenance
76 RP19020114 NARENDRAKUMAR PATEL RATIBHAI Male ANAND Gujarat Anand C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE NAR  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
77 RP19020115 RAVI KUMAR GANDIKOTA VENKATA RAMANAIAH Male PODALAKUR Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVT ITI,PODALAKUR Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Software Application
78 RP19020116 MAHESH SAWANT MANOHAR Male BADLAPUR Maharashtra Thane St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
79 RP19020117 AKASHKUMAR PATEL SHAILESHBHAI Male VAKTAPURA Gujarat Panchmahal C K PATEL ITI ,NAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
80 RP19020118 PRAGNESHKUMAR PATEL BALMUKUND Male VAKTAPURA Gujarat Panchmahal C K PATEL ITI, NAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
81 RP19020119 MITALBEN DESAI KIRITKUMAR Female BILIMORA Gujarat Navsari SHRI VAGHALDHARA VIBHAG KELAVNI MANDAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
82 RP19020120 CHIRAGKUMAR  MAHERIYA CHIMANLAL KARSANDAS MAHERIYA Male BAVLA Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE , BAVLA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
83 RP19020121 MITESHKUMAR PATEL MAHENDRABHAI P PATEL Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara SHREE D.H.PATEL R.V.T.T.I. GIA ITI KAYAVAROHAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
84 RP19020122 HIMANSHUKUMAR PATEL PRAVINBHAI Male Morva Rena Gujarat Panchmahal C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE NAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Turner
85 RP19020123 SURESHBHAI CHAUHAN DABHAIBHAI S CHAUHAN Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara SHREE D H PATEL R.V.T.T.I. GIA ITI KAYAVAROHAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
86 RP19020124 VAISHALI DHERANGE AJAY Female Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Pune Camp Education Soc ITI Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
87 RP19020125 HANUMANTH BANDIVADDAR BASAVANNEPPA Male Nashik Maharashtra Nashik The Leprosy Mission Vocational Training Centre Nashik Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
88 RP19020126 BILENSIDHA PUJARI REVAPPA Male Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Pune Camp Education Society ITI Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
89 RP19020127 JAYNESHKUMAR  PATEL ASHOKBHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE NAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
90 RP19020128 MUKESHBHAI PATEL BHUPENDRABHAI M PATEL Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara SHREE D.H.PATEL R.V.T.T.I. GIA ITI KAYAVAROHAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
91 RP19020130 MITHUN  RANE ANIL KRUSHNA RANE Male Vengurla Maharashtra Sindhudurg Bosco Udyogshala  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
92 RP19020131 BHARATKUMAR SHARMA NARSINHBHAI M SHARMA Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara SHREE D.H.PATEL R.V.T.T.I. GIA ITI KAYAVAROHAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
93 RP19020132 SIDDHESH GHADIGAONKAR  SUDHIR GHADIGAONKAR  Male Kudal Maharashtra Sindhudurg Bosco Udyogshala Pvt ITI  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
94 RP19020133 HARSH PATEL THAKORBHAI Male SOLDHARA Gujarat Navsari SHRI VAGHALDHARA VIBHAG KELAVNI MANDAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
95 RP19020134 AJAYKUMAR PATEL NAGINBHAI Male UDWADA GAM Gujarat Valsad SHRI VAGHALDHARA VIBHAG KELAVNI MANDAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
96 RP19020135 MITVABEN PATEL KAUSHIKBHAI Female ANAND Gujarat Anand ANAND ITI  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
97 RP19020136 DEEPAKKUMAR PANCHAL CHIMANLAL Male MOGRI Gujarat Anand C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
98 RP19020141 NITABEN TADVI SOMABHAI V TADVI Female VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara SHREE D.H.PATEL R.V.T.T.I. GIA ITI KAYAVAROHAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
99 RP19020142 SUNIL PRAJAPATI RATILAL KANJIBHAI PRAJAPATI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BAVLA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
100 RP19020143 HEMANTBHAI PATEL VEJUBHAI M PATEL Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara SHREE D.H.PATEL R.V.T.T.I. GIA ITI KAYAVAROHAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
101 RP19020144 BIPINKUMAR PARMAR CHIMANBHAI B PARMAR Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana SHREE D.H.PATEL R.V.T.T.I. GIA ITI KAYAVAROHAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
102 RP19020145 RAJESH  DHARMADHIKARI VISHNU BALWANT DHARMADHIKARI Male Ashta Maharashtra Sangli Annasaheb Dange Auodyogik Prashikshan Kendra,Ashta Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
103 RP19020146 SAOOD AHMAD SHAIKH SHAHNAWAZ SHAIKH Male Bhiwandi Maharashtra Thane Ahmed Abdullah Garib Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
104 RP19020147 SABIRHUSEN MOMIN MOHAMMEDHUSEN   Male DHOLKA Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BAVLA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
105 RP19020148 ARUN  MORE RAJARAM RAGHUNATH MORE Male SANGLI Maharashtra Sangli ANNASAHEB DANGE AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN KENDRA ASHTA Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
106 RP19020149 ANIKET PATIL BHARAT SHIVGONDA PATIL Male ICHALKARANJI Maharashtra Kolhapur ANNASAHEB DANGE AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN KENDRA, ASHTA Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
107 RP19020150 PRAVEEN UPADHYE BHARAT PARISA UPADHYE Male AITAWADE BK. Maharashtra Sangli ANNASAHEB DANGE AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN KENDRA, ASHTA Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
108 RP19020156 NARENDRAKUMAR PATEL HARIBHAI Male MORVA (RENA) Gujarat Panchmahal GRANT IN AID ITI MORVA (RENA) SHAHERA  Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
109 RP19020157 DURGESHKUMAR PATEL RAMESHBHAI Male MORVA(RENA) Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE , MORVA (RENA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
110 RP19020158 MOUNIKA THAMINENI THAMINENI VENKATESWARRAO Female KHAMMAM Telangana Khammam GOVT I.T.I SIDDIPET Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
111 RP19020159 ANKITA  SAXENA DEEPAK SAXENA Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT WOMEN ITI GOVINDPURA BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh RVTI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
112 RP19020160 DHANARAJ A ANTONY MUTHU A Male MADURAI Tamil Nadu Madurai LOYOLA PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Fitter
113 RP19020161 KUMAR K KADIRKAMAN Male Kallakuruchi Tamil Nadu Viluppuram THE LEPROSY MISSION REGIONAL PRIVATE ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
114 RP19020162 RAMACHANDRAN P MR PERIYASAMY Male SANKARAPURAM Tamil Nadu Viluppuram TLM REGIONAL PRIVATE ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
115 RP19020165 SURENDRA SHUKLA  RAM ANOOP SHUKLA Male Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Government Iti Gotegaon Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
116 RP19020166 RAJESH P PARMANAND GUPTA Male BHIKANGAON Madhya Pradesh Khargone GOVT. ITI BARWANI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
117 RP19020167 PRAVESH KUMAR JAMBHULKAR  MADHUKAR JAMBHULKAR Male Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Government ITI GOTEGAON DISTT NARSINGHPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
118 RP19020168 VINOD CHOUHAN  MAGANLAL CHOUHAN Male MANAWAR Madhya Pradesh Dhar ITI BARWANI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
119 RP19020169 SOURABH  SATISH CHANDRA GUPTA Male SEONI Madhya Pradesh Seoni GOVT ITI KEOLARI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
120 RP19020170 VIJAY   BHIYA SINGH SOLANKI Male Niwali Madhya Pradesh Barwani ITI Niwali Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
121 RP19020171 REENA  MANOHAR LAL BELENSHWAR Female SEONI Madhya Pradesh Seoni GOVT ITI KEOLARI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
122 RP19020172 ANKIT  KRISHNA MOHAN SRIVASTAV Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur ITI GOTEGAON Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
123 RP19020173 ANUP  SHIVSHANKAR CHATURVEDI Male KHARGONE Madhya Pradesh Khargone GOVT. I.T.I KHARGONE Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
124 RP19020174 SATISH  BHAGWAN DAS  YADAV Male NARSINGHPUR Madhya Pradesh Narsinghpur GOVERMENT ITI SHAHPURA JABALPUR MP Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
125 RP19020175 KRISHNA SENGAR/KUMAR SINGH SHRI SHIVMOHAN SINGH SENGAR Male ujjain Madhya Pradesh Ujjain govt industrial training institute barnagar Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
126 RP19020176 AVISHA CHOURASIYA SHRI VIJAY CHOURASIYA Female Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Ujjain INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SHUJALPUR, DIST - SHAJAPUR(M.P.) Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
127 RP19020177 JAYESH CHANDRABHAN AHIRWAR GOVIND KUMAR AHIRWAR Male NOWGONG Madhya Pradesh Chhatarpur GOVT. I.T.I. BADAMALEHARA DISTT.-CHHATARPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
128 RP19020178 ARCHANA SAHU TARUN KUMAR SAHU Female jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur gotegaon Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
129 RP19020179 RAHUL PATHAK MATHURA PRASAD PATHAK Male chhatarpur Madhya Pradesh Chhatarpur GOVT ITI BADAMALEHARA DIST CHHATARPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
130 RP19020180 JAYESH KUMAR MOHE RAMLAL MOHE Male mhow Madhya Pradesh Indore GOVT ITI PITHAMPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Turner
131 RP19020183 NAVEEN  SINGH PREM SINGH Male pokhari Uttarkhand Chamoli GOVT ITI TAPOVAN CHAMOLI Uttarkhand ATI Kanpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
132 RP19020184 SAVITA GUPTA NAROTTAM DAS GUPTA Female Katni Madhya Pradesh Katni GOVT. ITI KATNI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
133 RP19020185 PRAVIN KUMAR DAMAR JAI SINGH DAMAR Male MEGHANAGAR Madhya Pradesh Jhabua GOVT.ITI JOBAT DIST ALIRAJPUR  Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
134 RP19020186 DINESH   BAPULAL Male INDORE Madhya Pradesh Indore GOVT. I.T.I. INDORE Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
135 RP19020187 MUMTAZ KATHAT RAVI KATHAT Female bhopal Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVERNMENT MODEL ITI JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
136 RP19020188 RAHUL CHANDRABHAN SOMKUWAR CHANDRABHAN SOMKUWAR Male chhindwara Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara ITI JHABUA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
137 RP19020189 JYOTI KANOJE SUKKU KANOJE Female chhindwara Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVT ITI KURAI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
138 RP19020190 NAVAL KUMAR JAKHMOLA SURENDRA PRASAD JAKHMOLA Male Dehradun Uttarkhand Dehradun Govt ITI Boys Niranjanpur Dehradun Uttarkhand ATI Kanpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
139 RP19020191 ABHISHEK BHAWASAR BALKRISHNA BHAWASAR Male PATI Madhya Pradesh Barwani GOVT. I. T. I. INDORE Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Turner
140 RP19020192 DEVENDRA SINGH SH RAJENDRA SINGH Male Naugaon Uttarkhand Uttarkashi Govt ITI Barkot Uttarkhand ATI Kanpur Sewing Technology
141 RP19020193 AMIT KUMAR PATEL SHRI K P PATEL Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur SUPERINTENDENT GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MAJHOLI JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
142 RP19020194 YOGENDRA PATEL BASUDEO PRASAD PATEL Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVT I T I MAJHOLI DIST.- JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
143 RP19020195 PREMLATA RAHANGDALE YOGESH RAHANGDALE Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT. MODEL ITI BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
144 RP19020196 JITENDRA MARKAM HARIRAM MARKAM Male CHHINDWADA Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVT ITI UNCHEHRA DIST SATNA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
145 RP19020197 RAM JODON HABALDAR SINGH Male morena Madhya Pradesh Morena GOVT ITI MORENA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
146 RP19020198 SUKANT TIWARI RANJAN TIWARI Male shahdol Madhya Pradesh Shahdol GOVERNMENT ITI UMARIA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
147 RP19020199 VIJAY KUMAR KESHARWANI RAKESH KUMAR KESHARWANI Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVERNMENT ITI SHAHPURA DINDORI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
148 RP19020201 AKHAND PRATAP  SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH Male SATNA Madhya Pradesh Satna INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MAIHAR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
149 RP19020202 RUPAL PATEL RAMUBHAI Female BHATHA Gujarat Navsari SHRI VAGHALDHARA VIBHAG KELVNI MANDAL Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
150 RP19020203 VINESH KUMAR VALKE NANDLAL VALKE Male ukwa Madhya Pradesh Balaghat Govt. ITI Kannod Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
151 RP19020204 DEEPTI TRIPATHI SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHI Female SHAHDOL Madhya Pradesh Shahdol GOVT.ITI JAISINGHNAGAR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
152 RP19020205 SULEKHA TIWARI PRATAP NARAYAN TIWARI Female JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur ITI MAIHAR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
153 RP19020206 VIVEK KAIM BHAGVANDAS KAIM Male guna Madhya Pradesh Guna GOVERNMENT ITI SHAJAPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
154 RP19020207 SURESH CHANDRA MAKWANA CHHAGANLAL MAKWANA Male sardarpur Madhya Pradesh Dhar Govt. ITI kannod Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
155 RP19020208 SURESH KUMAR PATIDAR GHEESA LAL Male JEERAN Madhya Pradesh Neemuch GOVT. ITI DHAMNOD  Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
156 RP19020209 JALPABEN GOVINDBHAI PATEL PATEL GOVINDBHAI HIRABHAI Female godhra Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VEJALPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
157 RP19020210 PRIYANKA TIWARI SANDEEP TIWARI Female BALAGHAT Madhya Pradesh Balaghat GOVT ITI KIRNAPUR DIST BALAGHAT MP Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
158 RP19020211 RAVINDER KUMAR LATE SH PREM CHAND Male Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur Govt. ITI Nadaun at Rail Himachal Pradesh ATI Kanpur Sewing Technology
159 RP19020212 AMIT KUMAR YADAV DEVKI NANDAN YADAV Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVT I T I MAJHOLI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
160 RP19020213 VISHAL SAXENA LATE SHRI D K SAXENA Male HOSHANAGABAD Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad GOVT ITI HOSHANGABAD Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electronic Mechanic
161 RP19020214 SHOMITA BANERJEE K K BANERJEE Female JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVT. MODEL I.T.I. JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
162 RP19020215 MEENA  MALPANI KAMAL MALPANI Female KHANDWA Madhya Pradesh Khandwa GOVT. ITI KHANDWA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
163 RP19020216 DILAM SINGH MERAVI SURIT SINGH MERAVI Male India Madhya Pradesh Balaghat GOVT.I.T.I. BAIHAR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
164 RP19020218 SUSHEEL KUMAR  SHARMA HARI NARAAN SHARMA Male satna Madhya Pradesh Satna GOVT ITI MANGAWAN DISTRICT REWA MADHYA PRADESH 486111 Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
165 RP19020219 JAGDISH CHANDRA UPADHYAYA HIRA BALLABH UPADHYAYA Male PITHORAGARH Uttarkhand Pithoragarh GITI PITHORAGARH Uttarkhand ATI Kanpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
166 RP19020220 SHEETAL  SOLANKI DURGESH SOLANKI Female Nasrullaganj Madhya Pradesh Sehore Govt.ITI HOSHANGABAD Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
167 RP19020221 MANOJ KUMAR CHATURVEDI LATE SHRI S N CHATURVEDI Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT. MODEL ITI GOVINDPURA BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
168 RP19020222 SANDEEP YADAV MADAN SINGH YADAV Male HARDA Madhya Pradesh Harda Govt ITI HARDA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
169 RP19020223 SANGEETA MEHRA NITIN MEHRA Female JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVERNMENT ITI MANDLA M.P. Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
170 RP19020224 RAVINDRA  NIKURE RAMKISHAN NIKURE Male BALAGHAT Madhya Pradesh Balaghat  GOVT. ITI BHAGWANPURA KHANDWA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
171 RP19020225 NEELIMA JADIA RAJESH KUMAR JADIA Female 486001 Madhya Pradesh Rewa GOVT. ITI GWALIOR  Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electronic Mechanic
172 RP19020226 SOURABH KUMAR PODDAR DEWANAND PODDAR Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVT. ITI GOTEGAON ,DIST.- NARSINGHPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
173 RP19020227 REETU MANSHARE P N MANSHARE Female bhopal Madhya Pradesh Bhopal model iti govindpura bhopal madhya  pradesh Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
174 RP19020228 SANCHITA MISHRA RAVINDRA MISHRA Female gwalior Madhya Pradesh Gwalior GOVT ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
175 RP19020229 RAHUL MANJHI MAHENDRA MANJHI Male GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh Gwalior GOVT. ITI SHUJALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
176 RP19020231 SURAJ KUMAR   SITARAM PASWAN  Male HAJIPUR  Bihar Vaishali Govt ITI BETTIAH  Bihar ATI Howrah Draughtsman Mechanical
177 RP19020232 CHANDNI NATHWANI CHANDRAKANTBHAI NATHWANI Female JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar ITI JAMNAGAR CITY MAHILA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
178 RP19020233 ILABEN CHRISTI MUSABHAI Male Nadiad Gujarat Kheda ANAND I.T.I, PU24000602 Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
179 RP19020234 PRADIPKUMAR CHAUDHARI RANCHHIBHAI Male ANAND Gujarat Anand ANAND I.T.I , PU24000602 Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
180 RP19020235 MADHURI KHETIYA VINODKUMAR KHETIYA Female JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar ITI JAMNAGAR CITY (MAHILA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
181 RP19020237 NISA P R RAJU P B Female KODUNGALLUR Kerala Thrissur GOVT ITI ERIYAD Kerala RVTI Trivandrum Computer Software Application
182 RP19020238 KANAN THAKAR DIGESHKUMAR Female ANAND Gujarat Anand ANAND I.T.I - PU24000602 Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
183 RP19020239 RATUBHAI CHAUDHARI VALJIBHAI Male SATLASANA Gujarat Mehsana ITI PALANPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
184 RP19020240 MAYUR TRIVEDI TRIVEDI HITESHKUMAR Male BHAVNAGAR Gujarat Bhavnagar ITI LILIYA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
185 RP19020241 DIVYESHKUMAR PATEL PARBHUBHAI LALLUBHAI PATEL Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari JALALPOR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
186 RP19020242 PUSHPABEN DHULIYA  KESHARBHAI Female PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha ITI PALANPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
187 RP19020243 RANJAY SINGH SUDERSAN SINGH Male BIKRAMGANJ Bihar Rohtas GOVT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GAYA Bihar ATI Howrah Electronic Mechanic
188 RP19020244 REENA PATIL BIHARI LAL PATIL Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT MODEL INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOVINDPURA BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Fitter
189 RP19020246 PIYUSH JOSHI RAVINDRA JOSHI Male INDORE Madhya Pradesh Indore GOVERNMENT ITI INDORE Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
190 RP19020247 SWATI  SINGH DHIRENDRA SINGH GAUTAM Female JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVT. ITI BARGI , DIST JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
191 RP19020248 EMMANUEL  NATH LT MUKUND NATH Male CHAMPA Chattisgarh Janjgir Champa THE LEPROSY MISSION PVT ITI CHAMPA Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
192 RP19020250 SHEETAL KUMAR SULAKHE NOHAR KISHOR SULAKHE Male balaghat Madhya Pradesh Balaghat iti mandla Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
193 RP19020252 DEVENDRA KUMAR BAIN HETRAM BAIN Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT. ITI DEORI DISTT. RAISEN (MP) Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
194 RP19020253 JAIPAL SINGH NEGI DEEWAN SINGH NEGI Male PARI GARHWAL Uttarkhand Pauri GITI POKHRA, PAURI GARHWAL Uttarkhand ATI Howrah Draughtsman Civil 
195 RP19020254 SHOWA KHAN HAFEEZ AHMED KHAN Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT.MODAL ITI,BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Fitter
196 RP19020256 MANOJ  KUMAR KUSHWAH  RAMSIYA KUSHWAH Male MIHONA Madhya Pradesh Bhind GOVT Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
197 RP19020257 CHANDRA SHEKAR PASUPUNOORI PASUPUNOORI VENKAT RAJAIAH Male Nizamabaad Telangana Nizamabad Government Industrial Training Institute - Yellareddy Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
198 RP19020259 PRAKHAR TRIPATHI KRIPA SHANKER TRIPATHI Male INDORE Madhya Pradesh Indore ITI DHAR Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
199 RP19020260 MADAN LAL NAUTIYAL LATE SHRI MAARAM NAUTIAL Male Naugoan Uttarkhand Uttarkashi Govt. ITI Rajour Road At Gujrara Dehradun Uttarkhand ATI Kanpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
200 RP19020261 DHARMENDRA VASHISHTHA RAMAVATAR VASHISHTHA Male JOURA Madhya Pradesh Morena GOVT. ITI GWALIOR M.P. Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
201 RP19020263 ALPESHKUMAR PATEL MAGANBHAI Male SK (Himmatnagar) Gujarat Sabarkantha ITI VADAGAM (DHANSURA) Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
202 RP19020266 ANAMIKA SAHU MILAN RAM SAHU Female CHAMPA Chattisgarh Janjgir Champa THE LEPROSY MISSION PVT. ITI CHAMPA Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
203 RP19020268 RAJESHKUMAR CHAUDHARY KESHARBHAI Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha ITI DHANERA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
204 RP19020269 HARDIKKUMAR PATEL RAMESHBHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal SHREE PANCHMAHAL ANUSUCHITJATI EDUCATION TRUST SANCHALIT,GIA,ADDRA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
205 RP19020270 SANJAY  SINGRORE RAJARAM SINGRORE Male mandla Madhya Pradesh Mandla BHAGWAN SHANKAR ITI  Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
206 RP19020272 GHANSHYAM PANT MOHAN CHANDRA PANT Male PITHORAGARH Uttarkhand Pithoragarh GITI ALMORA Uttarkhand ATI Howrah Draughtsman Civil 
207 RP19020274 RAJESH SINGH BARTWAL MANWAR SINGH Male Pokhri Uttarkhand Chamoli Iti gairsain Uttarkhand ATI Howrah Draughtsman Civil 
208 RP19020275 HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA RAMSEWAK Male ASHOKNAGAR Madhya Pradesh Tikamgarh GOVT. ITI ASHOKNAGAR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
209 RP19020276 JITENDER SINGH  NEGI BEER SINGH NEGI Male TEHRI Uttarkhand Tehri GOVT ITI CHAMBA TEHRI GARHWAL Uttarkhand ATI Howrah Draughtsman Civil 
210 RP19020277 NEHA MISHRA PRAKASH CHANDRA  MISHRA Female BHIND Madhya Pradesh Bhind GOVERNMENT ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
211 RP19020278 DEVADAS  K P NALINI P Male Mannarkkad  Kerala Palakkad Parakkottil Krishnan Memorial Private ITI Kottappuram Kerala ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
212 RP19020283 SANDHYA RANI T TULSE RAM Female HYDERABAD Telangana Hyderabad GOVT ITI, MUSHEERABAD, RTC X ROAD, HYDERABAD Telangana ATI Howrah Mechanic Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning
213 RP19020284 MADAN SENANI DHANSINGH Male BARWANI Madhya Pradesh Barwani GOVT. I.T.I KHARGONE Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Machinist Grinder
214 RP19020285 MUKESH SAMRAWAT RAM LAL SAMRAWAT Male Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Ujjain ITI Mandleshwar Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
215 RP19020289 MAHENDRA  KUMAR  DHOK ITTHOBA  DHOK Male LANJI Madhya Pradesh Balaghat GOVT.ITI.DHAMNOD Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Foundary
216 RP19020295 RAMPRATAP SOLANKI SOORSINGH SOLANKI Male INDORE Madhya Pradesh Indore GOVT ITI JOBAT DIST ALIRAJPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
217 RP19020302 HIRENDRA  KUMAR TANDEKAR GOVIND RAO TANDEKAR Male INDORE Madhya Pradesh Indore GOVT. ITI INDORE Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Foundary
218 RP19020304 SURENDRA KUMAR SINGH RAM ASHISH SINGH Male DEHRI ON SONE Bihar Rohtas GOVT I T I GAYA Bihar ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
219 RP19020310 TRIBHUWAN SINGH BISHT BHIM RAJ SINGH BISHT Male Dehradun Uttarkhand Dehradun Govt ITI Boys Niranjanpur Dehradun UK Uttarkhand ATI-EPI Dehradun Electrician & Wireman 
220 RP19020321 NANI M M SUNDARA RAO Female punganur Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVT.ITI (M) PUNGANUR, CHITTOOR(Dist) Andhra Pradesh RVTI Bangalore Dress Making 
221 RP19020324 KALOM MUGLI TAK MUGLI Male Daporijo Arunachal Pradesh Upper Subansiri ITI-Tabarijo Arunachal Pradesh ATI Howrah Welder
222 RP19020325  KAKASABEB GADEKAR SHAMRAO Male AURANGABAD Maharashtra Aurangabad Government Industrial Training Institute, Aurangabad Maharashtra ATI Howrah Mechanic Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning
223 RP19020326 PUDUPAAKAM VASANTHA KUMARI P SREENIVASULU Female NELLORE Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVT. ITI(GIRLS), NELLORE Andhra Pradesh RVTI Bangalore Dress Making 
224 RP19020337 TUKARAM PARTETI KESHAWRAO  Male SAUSAR Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara govt iti gadarwara Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Welder
225 RP19020339 SUGANLAL DHURVE MADHU DHURVE Male ATHNER Madhya Pradesh Betul GOVT. WOMEN ITI INDORE MP Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
226 RP19020342 JYOTI SHINDE  HEMANT  Female Kalyan Maharashtra Thane Fr agnel ITI Vashi Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
227 RP19020345 DHARMENDRA UIKE LALSINGH UIKE Male khategaon Madhya Pradesh Dewas Govt. ITI Kannod Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
228 RP19020357 SUSHIL MAGADUM BAJIRAO Male Bhamate Maharashtra Kolhapur HAJI MOHAMMED SAHEB THAKUR(PRIVATE) ITI   Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
229 RP19020358 YASHWANT BHOSALE KASHINATH Male ULHASNAGAR Maharashtra Thane ITI AMBERNATH Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
230 RP19020359 ASHWIN PATIL MORESHWAR Male SION Maharashtra Mumbai Suburban St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
231 RP19020360 YADLA PRAVEENA YADLA RAMA RAO Female BAPATLA Andhra Pradesh Guntur GOVT ITI(GIRLS), NELLORE Andhra Pradesh ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
232 RP19020361 JIGNESH BHATT BHARATKUMAR Male Ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad Industrial Training Institute, Sarkhej Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
233 RP19020362 RITESH KUMAR SONI KRISHNA LAL SONI Male BETUL Madhya Pradesh Betul SATPUDA ITC BETUL Madhya Pradesh ATI Mumbai Fitter
234 RP19020364 SHEKHAR KARKERA THIMMAPPA Male NAVI MUMBAI Maharashtra Thane St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
235 RP19020366 DEVENDRAKUMAR DANGI MADUBHAI Male LIMDI Gujarat Dahod GIA ITI MORVARENA  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
236 RP19020368 SAMPAT BENKE S.N. NIVRUTTI  Male Hivare Bk Maharashtra Pune Shri Vighnahar Trusts Late Nivruttisheth Sherkar Private Industrial Training Institute Nivruttinagar Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
237 RP19020369 AMARR PRABHU GANGADHAR Male VIKHROLI Maharashtra   St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
238 RP19020374 MANOHAR LINGAWALE DHONDU Male JOGESHWARI Maharashtra Mumbai City St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
239 RP19020379 NANASAHEB  SABALE DATTU Male Ahmednagar Maharashtra Ahmednagar Pvt.ITI.,MIDC,Ahmednagar Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
240 RP19020381 UTTAM KAMBLE CHANDRU Male SANGALI Maharashtra Sangli LATE NIVRUTTISHETH SHERKAR PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
241 RP19020383 SUVIT AVHAD UTTAMRAO AVHAD Male NASHIK Maharashtra Nashik MVP SAMAJ PVT ITI NASHIK. Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
242 RP19020384 SHOBHARANI V VENKATA NARASAIAH Female NELLORE Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVT.ITI.Podalakur Andhra Pradesh ATI Chennai Sewing Technology
243 RP19020385 ARUN KUMAR RADARAPU R SUBRAMANYAM Male VIJAYAPURAM Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVT ITI VIJAYAPURAM Andhra Pradesh ATI Chennai Electronic Mechanic
244 RP19020387 DINESHBHAI PARMAR CHATURBHAI Male KHEDA Gujarat   ITI MATAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
245 RP19020388 MO AQIB DIWAN MO ASLAM FAKIR Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
246 RP19020389 SNEHA POKADE NITIN POKADE Female Ratnagiri Maharashtra Ratnagiri ITI(WOMENS) Ratnagiri Maharashtra RVTI Mumbai Dress Making 
247 RP19020392 RAGHUWEER KUMAR KORI ARJUN LAL KORI Male BLASPUR Chattisgarh Bilaspur SANDIPANI PVT I.T.I Chattisgarh ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
248 RP19020393 HARISH PARGAONKAR SHAMRAO Male Uran Islampur Maharashtra Sangli RAJARAMBAPU PATIL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
249 RP19020394 VIKRAM BONDRE KASHINATH Male Ahmednagar Maharashtra Ahmednagar Vikhe Patil Pvt. ITI Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
250 RP19020395 ASHVINBHAI  PATEL RAMESHBHAI Male MORVA RENA Gujarat Panchmahal GIA ITI MORVA RENA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
251 RP19020396 RAJESHKUMAR KA PATEL NATVARLAL Male PETLAD Gujarat Anand UTTARSANDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
252 RP19020397 TASLIM PATEL GULAM Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
253 RP19020398 PANKAJ KUMAR KAMLE LATE DR HARIKAMLAKAR KAMLE Male BALAGHAT Madhya Pradesh Balaghat GOVT ITI BALAGHAT(MP)481001 Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Electronic Mechanic
254 RP19020399 MANJI SARVAIYA BAVABHAI Male KAGVAD Gujarat Rajkot ITI JETPUR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
255 RP19020400 VIKAS JANKAR VILAS Male PETH Maharashtra Sangli RAJARAMBAPU PATIL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
256 RP19020401 RICHA SAXENA BRIJENDRA KUMAR SAXENA Female DATIA Madhya Pradesh Datia GOVT ITI MANDIDEEP MP Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Computer Software Application
257 RP19020403 NAVNATH JONDHALE KUNDLIK Male Sangmnar Maharashtra Ahmednagar Vikhe Patil pvt ITI MIDC Ahmednagar Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
258 RP19020404 MEERA RAJYAGURU SHIVLALBHAI  Female BHAVNAGAR Gujarat Bhavnagar ITI LILIYA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
259 RP19020406 GANESH KOLASE PATIL DAGADU Male RAHURI Maharashtra Ahmednagar Dr.Vikhepatil I.T.I M.I.D.C Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
260 RP19020407 PRABHAKR KAMBLE MARUTI Male Uran Islampur Maharashtra Sangli RAJARAMBAPU PATIL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
261 RP19020408 ANIL KUMAR KUNWER SINGH PUNDIR Male DEHRADUN Uttarkhand Dehradun Govt ITI Boys Niranjanpur Dehradun Uttarakhand Uttarkhand ATI Howrah Instrument Mechanic
262 RP19020409 SACHIN KUMAR CHOUHAN GANGARAM CHOUHAN Male KHARGONE Madhya Pradesh Khargone GOVT ITI GOGAWAN DIST KHARGONE Madhya Pradesh ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
263 RP19020410 LAXMAN PAWAR TUKARAM Male Rahuri Maharashtra Ahmednagar pvt i.t.i Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
264 RP19020411 RAKESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY PARAS RAM CHOUDHARY Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur ITI JAITPUR SHAHDOL Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Welder
265 RP19020412 RAMESH  PATIL SUBHASH APPASOI PATIL Male MIRAJ Maharashtra Sangli ANNASAHEB DANGE AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN KENDRA, ASHTA Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
266 RP19020413 VEDAPRIYA  V BALAKRISHNAN R Female CHENNAI Tamil Nadu   GOVERNMENT ITI(WOMEN), AMBATTUR Tamil Nadu ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
267 RP19020414 SWETA KURARIA SHAMBHU PRASAD KURARIA Female JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVERNMENT MODEL ITI JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
268 RP19020415 OMPRAKASH PANDRAM KHEDULAL PANDRAM Male CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVERNMENT I T I CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
269 RP19020417 RAJESH PATEL NETRAM PATEL Male LAKHNADON Madhya Pradesh Seoni GOVT WOMEN ITI JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
270 RP19020432 ARUN PATEL SHANKARLAL PATEL Male Mehsana Gujarat Mehsana ITI VISNAGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
271 RP19020433 TARUNKUMAR RAVAL  KANTILAL  Male mehsana Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRANING INSTISTUTE VISNAGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
272 RP19020434 MILANKUMAR VYAS KANTIBHAI Male KESHOD Gujarat Junagadh ITI KESHOD Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
273 RP19020435 SAJID MANSURI ISMAILBHAI Male VADGAM Gujarat Banaskantha INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,RAPAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
274 RP19020436 PABLO DUBEY SHIV KUMAR DUBEY Male Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Government Industrial Training Institute Ujjain Madhya Pradesh ATI Jodhpur Welder
275 RP19020437 SHRENIKKUMAR  PATEL VISHNUBHAI Male VISNAGAR Gujarat Mehsana ITI VADNAGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
276 RP19020438 DEVENDRA GOME CHHAGANLAL GOME Male Indore Madhya Pradesh Indore Government Industrial Training Institute Ujjain Madhya Pradesh ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
277 RP19020439 MUNYA BUCYA BICYA Male SIDDIPET Telangana SiddipetSuryapet GOVT I.T.I SIDDIPET Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
278 RP19020440 HEMANTH KUMAR KOLANUKUDURU KOLANUKUDURU RAJA RAO Male VAKADU Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVT.I.T.I., VAKADU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
279 RP19020441 NEELAKANTAM DANIYALA D SRINIVASULU Male Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Nellore Govt.ITI, Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Welder
280 RP19020442 BOSU BABU MAMILLAPALLI M VENKATRAO Male TSUNDUR  Andhra Pradesh Guntur GOVT ITI VENKATAGIRI Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
281 RP19020445 DEENA CHILAKA CHILAKA PRABHAKARA RAO Female GUNTUR Andhra Pradesh Guntur GOVERNMENT RESIDENTIAL ITI,MACHERLA  Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
282 RP19020446 SREENIVASARAO ERRAMURI ERRANNA Male GIDDALURU Andhra Pradesh Prakasam Govt ITI(Boys) Ongole Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
283 RP19020447 SRIDHAR BABU PELLURU P VENKAIAH Male NELLORE Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVT I.T.I  A.S.PETA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
284 RP19020448 SYAM BABU CHINNAM PRASADA RAO Male MACHERLA Andhra Pradesh Guntur GOVERNAMENT RESIDENTIAL ITI,MACHERLA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
285 RP19020449 SUBRAHMANYAKUMAR INKOLLU SIVAPRASADARAO Male ONGOLE Andhra Pradesh Prakasam Govt ITI(B) Ongole Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
286 RP19020450 RAJANIKANTH GOTTIMUKKALA VEERIYAH CHOWDARY Male Cherukupalli Andhra Pradesh Guntur TRIPURANENI RAMASWAMY CHOWDARY GOVT INDUSTRIAL INSTITUTE Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
287 RP19020451 KIRAN KUMAR AMAVASYA A THIRUPAL Male VIDYANAGAR Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVT.I.T.I.,VAKADU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
288 RP19020453 RATNARAJU DASARI JACOB Male MACHERLA Andhra Pradesh Guntur GOVERNMENT  RESIDENTIAL ITI,MACHERLA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
289 RP19020454 VVN VARA PRASADRAO VAKA NARASIMHARAO Male CHERUKUPALLI Andhra Pradesh Guntur TRC GOVT ITI GUDAVALLI Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
290 RP19020455 JOHN ROZARIO VIPPARLA BALA SHOWRY Male KOTHAGUDEM Telangana Bhadradri Kothagudem GOVERNMENT ITI., KOTHAGUDEM Telangana ATI Hyderabad Fitter
291 RP19020456 MASTNA VALI SHAIK MOWLALI SHAIK Male GUNTUR Andhra Pradesh Guntur GOVT.DLTC/ITI,GUNTUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
292 RP19020460 JOHN BABAI BOR DAYAL BOR Male Chapra West Bengal Nadia DON BOSCO HIGH & TECHNICAL SCHOOL PVT. ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
293 RP19020461 SRINIVASARAO GALETI VENKATAIAH Male ONGOLE Andhra Pradesh Prakasam Govt ITI(B) Ongole Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Welder
294 RP19020462 SURANNAIDU BODDEPALLI ANNAJIRAO Male SRIKAKULAM Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam Govt ITI(B) Ongole Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
295 RP19020463 ASHOK P P MADDULETY Male KURNOOL Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT ITI OWK Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
296 RP19020464 SALMANRAJU KARTHIKO GOKULDAS Male ARAKUVALLEY Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam GOVT RITI ARAKU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
297 RP19020466 SHIV KUMAR JATAV RAM PRASAD JATAV Male shivpuri Madhya Pradesh Shivpuri Govt ITI Kolaras Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
298 RP19020467 ROOPAK MISHRA RAJKUMAR MISHRA Male GANJ BASODA Madhya Pradesh Vidisha GOVT. ITI SIRONJ DISTRICT VIDISHA M.P. Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electronic Mechanic
299 RP19020468 YOGESH  SHARMA BALKRISHNA SHARMA Male Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Gwalior ITI BHIND Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
300 RP19020469 PURNIMA CHOURASIYA GOKUL NIRAPURE Female LAKHNADON Madhya Pradesh Seoni INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SEONI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
301 RP19020471 RAM KUMAR DEHARIYA GULLOO DEHARIYA Male CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVT ITI PATERA DISTRICT DAMOH Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Fitter
302 RP19020472 SHIVKUMAR DONERIYA VIJAYRAM DONERIYA Male morena Madhya Pradesh Morena govt iti vijaypur  Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
303 RP19020480 NAGENDRACHARI MANEPALLI KRISHNACHARI Male cumbum Andhra Pradesh Prakasam Govt., ITI, Markapur Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
304 RP19020481 ASHOK KUMAR P P SANKARAPPA Male Madana palle Andhra Pradesh Chittoor SRI TNVSRM Govt.ITI ,Thamballa palle Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
305 RP19020482 MAMATA ANDHARIA HITESH Female GANDHIANGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar WOMEN ITI, GANDHIANGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
306 RP19020487 RAJKUMAR MARKHANDE LATEL RAM Male RAIPUR Chattisgarh Raipur GOVT ITI DABHARA Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
307 RP19020488 MAHESH YELLAMANCH RAJU Male Markapur Andhra Pradesh Prakasam Govt.ITI, Markapur Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
308 RP19020489 RAGHURAJ SINGH NAGOTRA BASANT NAGOTRA Male SEONI Madhya Pradesh Seoni GOVT. ITI CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Machinist Grinder
309 RP19020491 RAJSHEKHAR KARIYARE PHOOLSAY KARIYARE  Male Janjgir Chattisgarh Janjgir Champa Govt.ITI Sariya  Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
310 RP19020492 ARCHA NAG SHIV KUMAR NAG Female RAIPUR Chattisgarh Raipur GOVT. ITI KASDOL Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
311 RP19020493 AAWESH KUMAR BORKAR YASHWANT RAO BORKAR Male PENDRA Chattisgarh Bilaspur GOVT ITI KUNKURI JASHPUR Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
312 RP19020494 REDDY VARA PRASAD A A MUNI VENKATAPPA Male TIRUPATHI Andhra Pradesh Chittoor Sri TNVSRM Govt.ITI Thamballa palle Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
313 RP19020495 UMA MAHESHWARA REDDY B LAKSHMI REDDY B Male KURNOOL Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT ITI OWK Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
314 RP19020496 BISHAKHA  MAJUMDER CHANCHAL MAJUMDER Female PURULIA West Bengal Purulia MANBHUM PRIVATE ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
315 RP19020498 MUNNERAHMAD SHAIK BASHEER AHMAD Male NELLORE Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVERNMENT ITI BOYS NELLORE Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
316 RP19020500 YOGESHWAR GULJAR BORKAR GULJAR BORKAR Male CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVT I T I CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
317 RP19020506 SRINIVASARAO PADAMATA PITCHAIAH Male BHATTIPROLU Andhra Pradesh Guntur TRC GOVT ITI Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
318 RP19020507 NAINA RANJANA DAS SHASHI KANT PRAKASH Female CHAMPA Chattisgarh Janjgir Champa THE LEPROSY MISSION PVT ITI Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
319 RP19020510 RAJU SAU CHANDRA MOHAN SAU Male HALDIA West Bengal Purba Medinipur MANBHUM PVT ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
320 RP19020515 NEETI  SHRIVASTAVA RAKESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA Female RAIPUR Chattisgarh Raipur INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SADDU RAIPUR Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
321 RP19020537 POOJA MARKAM VISHWNATH SINGH MARKAM Female RAIPUR Chattisgarh Raipur INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SADDU RAIPUR Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Fitter
322 RP19020557 NILKANTHA MONDAL SUNIL MONDAL Male BHARATPUR West Bengal Murshidabad PRAGATI PRIVATE I.T.I West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
323 RP19020560 BABULAL BHURIYA KHUSAL BHURIYA Male thandla Madhya Pradesh Jhabua Govt.iti Rampura Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
324 RP19020567 VIJENDRA KUMAR GAWANDE SODANSINGH GAWANDE Male Kukshi Madhya Pradesh Dhar Training suprirtident I.T.I. Kukshi Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
325 RP19020590 AJAY KUMAR MALEKAR KRISHNA RAM MALEKAR Male KUMHARI Chattisgarh Durg GOVERNMENT ITI TAPKARA Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
326 RP19020596 BHAVESHKUMAR DETROJA BHUDARBHAI Male Ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI WANKANER Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
327 RP19020597 SHASHIKANT PATEL GULABBHAI Male BHILAD Gujarat Valsad BHILAD Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
328 RP19020599 RAHUL  PATEL VASUDEVBHAI  Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE OF GODHRA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
329 RP19020600 MEHUL PATEL MANUBHAI Male VALSAD Gujarat Valsad BHILAD Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
330 RP19020601 MEHULKUMAR GOHEL DHIRAJLAL Male MAHEMDABAD Gujarat Kheda ITI UTTARSANDA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
331 RP19020602 VAISHALIBEN PANCHAL PRAKASHCHANDRA Female DAHOD Gujarat Dahod MAHILA INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE DAHOD Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
332 RP19020608 ANJANA DESAI VELJIBHAI Female ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad MAHILA ITI MANINAGAR(vastral) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
333 RP19020609 APRNA  TIWARI PRADEEP TIWARI Female satna  Madhya Pradesh Satna GOVT ITI BARGI JABALPUR  Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
334 RP19020610 AMIT MISTRY MAFATLAL Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana ITI MEHSANA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
335 RP19020612 DINESHKUMAR M MASILAMANI Male THIRUVARUR Tamil Nadu Tiruvarur TAMIL NADU ITI Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
336 RP19020613 KIRAN JAKKULWAR MURLIDHAR Male Saoli Maharashtra Chandrapur Mulund, Mumbai 81 Maharashtra ATI Howrah Mechanic Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning
337 RP19020616 HETALBEN AKABARI GOBARBHAI Female Sachin Gujarat Surat ITI SACHIN(W) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
338 RP19020617 DIMPLE PARMAR GIRISHBHAI PARMAR Female MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana GOVT ITI MEHSANA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
339 RP19020618 RAVI KUMAR MALOTH BALAJI Male SUJATHANAGAR Telangana Bhadradri Kothagudem GOVT.RITI, BHADRACHALAM Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
340 RP19020619 KRISHNA KAMBAD VINODBHAI Female BHAVNAGAR Gujarat Bhavnagar ITI SACHIN (W) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Fashion Design Technology
341 RP19020620 VANDANA SAHU GOVERDHAN SAHU Female RAIPUR Chattisgarh Raipur GOVERNMENT ITI MARWAHI Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
342 RP19020621 GAJENDRASINH RATHOD KHUMANSINH Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI MANINAGAR(KHOKHARA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
343 RP19020623 MALLIKARJUNA SWAMI MENDE DEVAIAH Male KARIMNAGAR Telangana Karimnagar B.SATHAIAH Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
344 RP19020624 MAMTA SOLANKI CHANDULAL VAGHJIBHAI SOLANKI Female GANDHINAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI MANSA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
345 RP19020625 KALPESHKUMAR CHAUDHARI GHEMARBHAI Male MANSA Gujarat Gandhinagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE , MANSA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
346 RP19020626 JAYDIPKUMAR MAGANLAL CHAUDHARI MAGANLAL Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana DEHGAM Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
347 RP19020628 HIMANSHU CHAUDHARI MARVADIBHAI CHAUDHARI Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi ITI MANDVI(SURAT) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
348 RP19020634 VIRAL PANSINIYA BALVANTRAY Male Surendranagar Gujarat Surendranagar MULI Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
349 RP19020645 ASHISHKUMAR PARMAR NARENDRABHAI Male Ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad GOVT ITI DHANDHUKA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
350 RP19020646 DHAVAL MODI RAJESHBHAI Male PATAN Gujarat Patan INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SIDDHPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
351 RP19020649 PRAGNESHKUMAR CHHIBUBHAI CHHIBUBHAI Male BILIMORA Gujarat Navsari AGASI Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
352 RP19020657 SANTOSH KUMAR OM PRAKASH Male FARIDABAD Haryana Faridabad VEER SAVARKAR BASIC TRAINING CENTRE PUSA NEW DELHI 110012 Delhi ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
353 RP19020663 HEMANTKUMAR VASARA RAYSHIBHAI Male RINJPAR Gujarat Jamnagar LALPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
354 RP19020666 ASLAM MURUMKAR HISAMUDDIN Male BHIWANDI Maharashtra Thane AHMED ABDULLAH GARIB PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
355 RP19020667 RAVI DEWANGAN SHRI SOMNATH DEWANGAN Male RAIGARH Chattisgarh Raigarh GOVT ITI SARIYA Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Fitter
356 RP19020668 RAKESH KURKURE PRAKASH Male CHINAWAL Maharashtra Jalgaon INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, AMBERNATH Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Turner
357 RP19020669 RASHMI DEWANGAN SHRI RAVI DEWANGAN Female RAIGARH Chattisgarh Raigarh GOVT WOMEN ITI RAIGARH Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
358 RP19020674 SANJEEV  KUMAR RAJINDER SINGH Male DELHI Delhi West Delhi VEER SAVARKAR BASIC TRAINING CENTRE  Delhi ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
359 RP19020677 REJI B K MUHAMMED BASHEER Male THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Kerala Thiruvananthapuram GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, CHACKAI Kerala ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
360 RP19020681 AVINASH LADAGE SHANTINATH Male Kolhapur Maharashtra Kolhapur Govt. I. T. I., Kolhapur Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
361 RP19020682 RAJESH THAKARIYA NANUBHAI Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE DHROL Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
362 RP19020684 DARSHAN PATEL DINESHKUMAR I PATEL Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI MATAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
363 RP19020685 REETESHBHAI CHAUDHARI CHHANIYABHAI CHAUDHARI Male MANDVI Gujarat Surat ITI MANDVI(SURAT) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
364 RP19020686 MAHENDRA JADAV PUNJABHAI  Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE-DHROL Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
365 RP19020687 MEHULBHAI CHAUDHARI BHAGUBHAI Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MANDVI (SURAT) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
366 RP19020691 NITIN RANASE SHANTARAM Male Ratnagiri Maharashtra Ratnagiri D. J. Samant Pvt ITI Pali Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
367 RP19020692 VINANKI PATEL SUMANBHAI Female Valsad Gujarat Valsad Industrial Training Institute,Valsad(Women) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
368 RP19020693 MANOJKUMAR PARMAR NATVARLAL PARMAR Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VISNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
369 RP19020694 MOHAMMADJUNED DOI MOHAMMADARIF Male HIMATNAGAR Gujarat Sabarkantha HIMATNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
370 RP19020695 HIRENBHAI SOLANKI LAVJIBHAI LALLUBHAI SOLANKI Male ANAND Gujarat Anand BORSAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
371 RP19020696 SUSHIL KAMBLE CHANDRAKANT Male Ratnagiri Maharashtra Ratnagiri D. J. Samant Pvt ITI Pali  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
372 RP19020697 TEJALBEN MODHAVADIYA MALDEBHAI Female ranavav Gujarat Porbandar iti kutiyana Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
373 RP19020698 SUNIL KULKARNI NARAYANRAO Male loni .kd. Maharashtra Ahmednagar Industrial Training Institute Loni  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
374 RP19020699 VIJAYKUMAR  TALPADA BACHUBHAI Male TALUKA-UMRETH Gujarat Anand ITI VASAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
375 RP19020700 KANTI SONGARA PREMJIBHAI Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE JAMNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
376 RP19020701 KALPESHKUMAR GOHIL RAMESHCHANDRA GOHIL Male DAHOD Gujarat Dahod INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE JESAVADA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
377 RP19020702 DARSHITKUMAR BHARTHI HARIBHARTHI Male KESHOD Gujarat Junagadh INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - KESHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
378 RP19020703 JAGADEESHWER JADI NARAYANA Male JANNARAM Telangana Mancherial GOVT ITI JANNARAM Telangana ATI Hyderabad Fitter
379 RP19020709 BHAVINKUMAR GODHANIYA VIRJIBHAI Male KESHOD Gujarat Junagadh ITI KESHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
380 RP19020712 RASIKLAL PUROHIT LALJIBHAI Male ANAND Gujarat Anand UTTARSANDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
381 RP19020715 KRUTIBEN MAHETA AMRUTLAL Female Valsad Gujarat Valsad Industrial Training Institute,Valsad(Women) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
382 RP19020720 MUKESH SARVAIYA KALABHAI Male JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh ITI KESHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
383 RP19020721 NAIYABEN PRAJAPATI PRAVINBHAI  Female DARAMALI TA IDAR Gujarat Sabarkantha Smt.M.C.PATEL ITI UTTARSANDA  Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Electronic Mechanic
384 RP19020722 NAVIN KUMAR BENJAMIN NIRMAL KUMAR BENJAMIN Male DURG Chattisgarh Durg SAI PRIVATE ITI Chattisgarh ATI Mumbai Fitter
385 RP19020724 SANDIP CHAUHAN JAGDISHBHAI Male VALSAD Gujarat Valsad GOVT.I.T.I.BHILAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
386 RP19020731 ANKIT NARESHBHAI NARESHBHAI Male Valsad Gujarat Valsad Industrial Training Institute Valsad(Women) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
387 RP19020736 AKBAR PATEL KASIM BURHAN PATEL Male Mumbra Maharashtra Thane Ahmed Abdullah Garib Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
388 RP19020738 YOGESHKUMAR SHINDE BHAGVAN Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI PALSANA  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
389 RP19020741 RAHULKUMAR  PRAJAPATI RAMESHCHANDRA  Male PATAN Gujarat Patan INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SIDDHPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
390 RP19020747 KAMLESHKUMAR PARMAR JIVANBHAI Male SIDDHPUR Gujarat Patan INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SIDDHPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
391 RP19020752 MAYA  SURVE DEEPAK KARBHARI WARUNGASE Female NASHIK Maharashtra Nashik MAVP SAMAJ PVT ITI NASHIK Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
392 RP19020755 SANDIP BATHANI VALLABHDAS Male KESHOD Gujarat Junagadh ITI KESHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
393 RP19020756 NILESHKUMAR PATEL MADHUBHAI Male MANDVI Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MANDVI(SURAT)  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
394 RP19020758 RUPASREE M PRAKASHPAI M R Female KOLLAM Kerala Kollam GOVT BTC KOLLAM Kerala ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
395 RP19020762 DHAVALKUMAR SAVANI VALLABHBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
396 RP19020763 UTTAM SAPKAL NIVRUTTI Male Mardwadi Maharashtra Sangli RAJARAMBAPU PATIL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
397 RP19020764 RAJANIKANT PARMAR MANIBHAI Male ALARSA Gujarat Anand SMT. D.S.PATEL ITI VASAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
398 RP19020765 RAMESHKUMAR P GANGAJALIYA PRAHALADBHAI Male DHANDHUKA Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE DHANDHUKA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
399 RP19020768 VIJAYGIRI APARNATHI RATIGIRI Male JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh ITI KESHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
400 RP19020770 HARSHAL PATEL MAHENDRABHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT, MAJURAGATE Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
401 RP19020773 JITENDRA  BAVANE GAJANAN BAVANE Male varangaon Maharashtra Jalgaon Shri Sant Gadge Baba Privet Inustrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Turner
402 RP19020775 CHANDKANT DHAMI RAVJIBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT MAJURAGATE Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
403 RP19020782 USHABEN BRAHMBHATT PUNAMBHAI Female ANAND Gujarat Anand UTTARSANDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
404 RP19020783 PRASHANT GANGADHAR  KULKARNI GANGADHAR YADAV KULKARNI Male JALGAON Maharashtra Jalgaon HINDI SEWA MANDALACHE SHRI SANT GADGE BABA PVT ITI BHUSAWAL Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
405 RP19020786 IRSHADKHAN KHAN HAMIDKHAN Male JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh RAHMANI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE(GIA)-JUNAGADH Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
406 RP19020790 SANJAYKUMAR RATHOD JADAVBHAI Male BAVLA Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,DHOLKA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
407 RP19020793 SANDIPKUMAR KOTECHA PRAVINKUMAR Male KESHOD Gujarat Junagadh ITI KESHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
408 RP19020794 SANGRAMSINH PATIL DILIPRAO Male KAPUSKHED  Maharashtra Sangli RAJARAMBAPU PATIL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
409 RP19020796 MAHENDRABHAI RATHVA HAGARIYABHAI Male CHHOTAUDEPUR Gujarat Chhota Udaipur ITI JABUGAM Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
410 RP19020798 ATUL WANI BAPU WANI Male Nandgaon Maharashtra Nashik Mvp iti Nandgaon Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
411 RP19020800 JAYESHKUMAR BALAS GIGABHAI Male MANDER Gujarat Porbandar ITI KESHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
412 RP19020803 JITENDRAKUMAR PATEL MANILAL Male PATAN Gujarat Patan SMT. K. K. PATEL I.T.I., LANVA (GRANT IN AID) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
413 RP19020805 SAGAR WATEGAONKAR BHASKAR Male BORAGAON Maharashtra Sangli RAJARAMBAPU PATIL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
414 RP19020806 LITTALKUMARI PATEL THAKORBHAI Female VALSAD Gujarat Valsad ITI BHILAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
415 RP19020807 HEMANT SONAS BALKRISHNA SONAS Male Nandgaon Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP Iti Nandgaon Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
416 RP19020808 ANILBHAI CHAUDHARI CHIMANBHAI Male valia Gujarat Bharuch ITI ZAGHADIA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
417 RP19020810 KANUBHAI RATHVA JELUBHAI Male BODELI Gujarat Chhota Udaipur ITI JABUGAM Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
418 RP19020812 RACHANABAHEN NINAMA VALJIBHAI Female porbandar Gujarat Porbandar ITI KUTIYANA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
419 RP19020813 TUSHAR DESALE YASHAVANT Male NASHIK Maharashtra Nashik MVP SAMAJS PVT ITI NASHIK Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
420 RP19020815 ANIL GORE VITTHAL Male NARAYANGAON Maharashtra Pune GRAMONNATI  MANDALS ANNASAHEB  NAWARE TANTRIK SHIKSHAN  KENDRA  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
421 RP19020822 GANESH NAGARALE YALLAPPA Male Kurundwad Maharashtra Kolhapur Shri Datta Pvt. I.T.I., Shirol Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
422 RP19020823 GULABSING VASAVA SHUKKARBHAI Male MANDVI  Gujarat Surat ITI MAJURAGATE SURAT Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
423 RP19020824 GANESH CHAVAN JAYWANT Male MURTI Maharashtra Pune INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE WAGHAPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
424 RP19020825 IMRAN BANDHANI HASAN Male MANGROL Gujarat Junagadh RAHMANI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE(GIA)-JUNAGADH Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
425 RP19020826 GOVINDBHAI GAMBHAVA BHIKHABHAI Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha ITI PLANPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
426 RP19020828 HAMIRSINH PARMAR JASABHAI Male VERAVAL Gujarat   INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VERAVAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
427 RP19020830 ILABA JADEJA UDAYSINH Female JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar I T I JAMNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
428 RP19020831 GIRISHKUMAR BAVASIA AMRUTLAL Male Keshod Gujarat Junagadh INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - KESDHO Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
429 RP19020832 VAIBHAV KANGUDE SARJERAO Male SASWAD Maharashtra Pune INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE WAGHAPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
430 RP19020833 PRADEEP ANKALKHOPE BABASO Male Rajapur Maharashtra Kolhapur Shri Datta Pvt. I.T.I., Shirol Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
431 RP19020835 FIROJ SHAIKH ALLAIDDIN Male URULIKANCHAN Maharashtra Pune INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE WAGHAPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
432 RP19020837 DEEPAK NILAWAR LINGAPPA Male Udgaon Maharashtra Kolhapur Shri Datta Pvt. I.T.I., Shirol Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
433 RP19020840 DINESHBHAI MAHLA DEVALYABHAI Male VANSDA Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE  VANSDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
434 RP19020841 BALU LOKHANDE NAMDEV Male WAGHAPUR Maharashtra Pune INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE WAGHAPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
435 RP19020842 VIVEK DESHMUKH DATTATRAY DESHMUKH Male bhusawal Maharashtra Jalgaon HINDI SEVA MANDALACHE SHRI SANT GADGE BABA PRIVAT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
436 RP19020879 GALETI YUGANDHAR G SUBRAMANAM Male CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh   GOVT DLTC/ITI,KADAPA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
437 RP19020880 RAJIBLOCHAN BEHERA SRI CHARAN BEHERA Male Hyderabad Telangana Hyderabad BOYS TOWN ITI Telangana ATI Hyderabad Fitter
438 RP19020881 NARAYANA HV VENKATAPPA Male HYDERABAD Telangana Ranga Reddy WORD AND DEED PVT ITI Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
439 RP19020882 MATHIAS  NICONER Male Port Blair Andaman & Nicobar Islands South Andaman Govt. ITI. Andaman & Nicobar Islands ATI Chennai Electrician & Wireman 
440 RP19020884 YALLAMA NAIDU P P SUNDARARAJU Male N PALAGIRI Andhra Pradesh Kadapa GOVT ITI GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
441 RP19020885 SHARMAS HUSSAIN N N M  DATTAR LATE  Male GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT ITI GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
442 RP19020886 NOORU AHAMMAD DUDEKULA DUDEKULA CHAKRAPPA Male KONDAPURAM Andhra Pradesh Kadapa Govt.ITI,Lingala,Kadapa(Dist) Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
443 RP19020887 KHADAR SHAHEEN SHAIK SK MAHABOOB BASHA Female ONGOLE Andhra Pradesh Prakasam GOVT I.T.I GIRLS , ONGOLE Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
444 RP19020888 SHRAVANASWAROOP B B SIDDIRAMULU Male HYDERABAD Telangana Ranga Reddy GOVT.DLTC/ITI VIKARABAD Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
445 RP19020889 ARAVIND KUMAR R VENKATAPAIAH Male Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Turner
446 RP19020890 DILEEPKUMAR GUMMALAMPATI LAKSHMANA RAO Male Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute,   Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
447 RP19020891 RAJESWARA RAO BINDELA GOPAIAH Male Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
448 RP19020892 JEMSU BABU KANDAVALLI K MAIKIL BABU Male Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute,  Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
449 RP19020893 ANNAPRASADBABU PINAPATI STEEVEN BABU Male Tenali Andhra Pradesh Guntur Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
450 RP19020894 BHARATHI CHALASANI BHASKARA RAO Female Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
451 RP19020895 BABU RAO MAGAPULA SESHAIAH Male KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
452 RP19020896 V V S SIVA PRASANNAM TADI MOHANA RAO Male RAVULAPALEM Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVERNMENT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
453 RP19020897 SIVA SANKARA RAO SIDDHANA CHAKRAM Male KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Turner
454 RP19020899 NARASIMHARAO VELPULA VASANTHARAO Male ongole Andhra Pradesh Prakasam government industrial training institute Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
455 RP19020901 NARASIMHULU AVULA AVULA VENKATAIAH Male NELLORE Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVERNMENT ITI BOYS NELLORE Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
456 RP19020902 VIJAYA VADLA V NAGENDRACHARI Female Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Kurnool Government ITI OWK,Kurnool Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
457 RP19020903 VENKATA RAMANAIAH BAGI B SUBBAIAH Male NELLORE Andhra Pradesh Nellore GOVT. ITI  A.S.PETA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
458 RP19020904 SRINIVAS CHOPPARI RAJAIAH Male KARIMNAGAR Telangana Karimnagar GOVT ITI KARIMNAGAR Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
459 RP19020906 V M PRASANNA KUMAR URLAM PARVATEESWARA RAO Male SRIKAKULAM Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam GOVT ITI SALUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
460 RP19020908 SYAMKUMAR KUNDURTHI K S ACHARI Male KURNOOL Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT. I.T.I., OWK Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
461 RP19020909 SHANKER M POCHAM Male JANNARAM Telangana Mancherial GOVT ITI JANNARAM Telangana ATI Hyderabad Welder
462 RP19020910 NARENDRA GOLLA G CHINNA NARAYANA Male KURNOOL Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT ITI OWK Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Welder
463 RP19020911 SIVA SENA REDDY PERAM PERAM BAYAPA REDDY Male ANANTAPUR Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT.ITI. OWK Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
464 RP19020912 SREENIVAS P P SUBBARAO Male PUTTUR Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVERNMENT  ITI  VIJAYAPURAM Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
465 RP19020913 LAXMINARAYANA DUSA BHOOMAIAH Male Karimnagar Telangana Karimnagar Govt iti jagtial Telangana ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
466 RP19020914 RAVI KURETI K SAIBABU Male KOTHAGUDEM Telangana Bhadradri Kothagudem GOVERNMENT ITI, KOTHAGUDEM Telangana ATI Hyderabad Welder
467 RP19020915 MEERABEE SHAIK SHAIK MEERAVALI Female ONGOLE Andhra Pradesh Prakasam GOVT ITI KANDUKUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
468 RP19020916 THIMMARAJU NAKKA N PEDDAIAH Male NANDYAL Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT.ITI. OWK Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Welder
469 RP19020917 SREENIVASA RAO NERSULA NERSULA CHANDRASEKHARA RAO Male ongole Andhra Pradesh Prakasam GOVT I.T.I GIRLS, ONGOLE Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
470 RP19020918 MUNI KUMAR REDDY  T T THIRUPAL REDDY Male Tirupathi Andhra Pradesh Chittoor Govt iti pileru Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
471 RP19020919 SUNIL THANKI BHARATBHAI Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar ITI JAMNAGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
472 RP19020920 RONAK PATEL HARSHADBHAI Male Ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE CHANDKHEDA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
473 RP19020921 RAJNIKANT RATHOD NATVARLAL Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - JAMKANDORANA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
474 RP19020922 NISHIT KUMAR HARVANSH SINGH Male jaspur Uttarkhand Udham Singh Nagar GOVT ITI UTTARKASHI Uttarkhand RVTI Jaipur Office Management Hindi
475 RP19020923 JASHVANTKUMAR CHAUDHARI PRATAPBHAI Male Mehsana Gujarat Mehsana GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MEHSANA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
476 RP19020924 ABBAS CHATIWALA MANSURBHAI Male dahod Gujarat Dahod GOVT ITI DAHOD Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
477 RP19020925 ANKUR JAIN DINESH KUMAR JAIN Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVERMENT MODAL INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOVINDPURA BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Computer Software Application
478 RP19020926 PADAM GULWANI ARJUN DAS GULWANI Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT GAS RELIEF AND REHABILITATION ITI, DIST - BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Computer Software Application
479 RP19020927 KAMINI  RAJPUT PRAKASH RAJPUT  Female INDORE  Madhya Pradesh Indore GOVT. WOMAN ITI INDORE  Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Electronic Mechanic
480 RP19020928 HITEN KAVAIYA MAHENDRABHAI Male DHROL Gujarat Jamnagar Industrial Training Institute, DHROL Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
481 RP19020929 LERAJI PURABIYA CHAMPAJI Male DEESA Gujarat Banaskantha ITI DHANERA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
482 RP19020930 DEVIKABEN PARMAR LAVJIBHAI Female AHEMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,KALOL Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
483 RP19020931 CHETNABEN  MARU VINODCHANDRA Female Mehsana Gujarat Mehsana ITI GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
484 RP19020932 MANISHKUMAR PATEL DILIPBHAI Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GORWA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
485 RP19020933 HETAL KANGAD ASHUTOSH Female JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE JUNAGADH MAHILA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
486 RP19020934 MANNARU CHINNATHAMBU CH MUNASWAMY REDDY Male CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
487 RP19020935 CHITHRAKUMAR S SADAYAN Male TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Tamil Nadu Tiruchirappalli GOVT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE (WOMEN), DINDIGUL Tamil Nadu RVTI Trivandrum Desk Top Publishing Operator
488 RP19020936 PARESHBHAI PATEL NARSHIBHAI Male Surat Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT,MAJURAGATE Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
489 RP19020937 HARSHMEL PARMAR VASANTLAL Male GANDHINAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
490 RP19020938 ARKITABEN PATEL ISHWARBHAI PATEL Female GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal R H PATEL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MORA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
491 RP19020939 SAJINI BIJU JOSEPH BIJU M G Female KOCHI Kerala Ernakulam DON BOSCO TECHNICAL PRIVATE ITI Kerala RVTI Trivandrum Computer Software Application
492 RP19020941 MAHENDRA SONI VIDYA RAM SONI Male BHIND Madhya Pradesh Bhind GOVT ITI BHIND Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
493 RP19020942 KALPESH PRAJAPATI SURESHBHAI Male NADIAD Gujarat Kheda INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,BALASINOR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
494 RP19020943 RAVI  SONI SAMPAT KUMAR SONI Male Satna Madhya Pradesh Satna JAYPEE CEMENT ITI  Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
495 RP19020944 VIKRAM SINGH  RAJAWAT CHANDRAVEER SINGH RAJAWAT Male morena  Madhya Pradesh Morena GOVT ITI MORENA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
496 RP19020946 ANANDKUMAR MANDALI ISHWARBHAI Male GANDHINAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
497 RP19020947 BIPIN RATHOD SOMABHAI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI MANINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
498 RP19020948 ABHA DUBEY RAMAKANT DUBEY Female REWA Madhya Pradesh Rewa GOVT ITI REWA Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
499 RP19020950 JYOTIBAHEN KALSARIA JASHUBHAI Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad MAHILA ITI MANINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
500 RP19020952 AMITKUMAR RAMI RAMESHBHAI Male GANDHINAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
501 RP19020954 JAY  BERADIYA SHAMJIBHAI Male RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE WANKANER Gujarat ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
502 RP19020955 HARDIKKUMAR PIPALDARA VASANTBHAI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad KHOKHARA-MANINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
503 RP19020956 GAUTAM  AJOLA RAMESHBHAI Male WANKANER Gujarat Morbi WANKANER Gujarat ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
504 RP19020959 SANTOSH SHRIVAS RAMOTAR SHRIVAS Male MORENA Madhya Pradesh Morena INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KHANIYADHANA DISTRICT-SHIVPURI(MADHYA-PRADESH) Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Computer Software Application
505 RP19020960 GAURANG VAISHNAV KANTIBHAI HIRABHAI VAISHNAV Male GANDHINAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
506 RP19020961 SATHEESH KUMAR KUPPARAJ S KUPPARAJ Male TIRUPATI Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
507 RP19020962 RAMESH KAKUMANU CHINAKOTESWARARAO Male GUNTUR Andhra Pradesh Guntur GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
508 RP19020963 SANJAY KUMAR SIRIKOTI SUBRAHMANYAM Male KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVERNMENT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Welder
509 RP19020964 RAVIKUMAR KAMPASATTI MAHESWARA RAO Male AMALAPURAM Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVERNMENT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
510 RP19020967 TRUSHNA PRIYADARSHI PARESHKUMAR Female AHEMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MANINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
511 RP19020968 HETAL PATEL KANTILAL PATEL Female RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot ITI JAMNAGAR CITY (MAHILA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
512 RP19020970 GANESH PRASAD CHAPPA CHAPPA VENKATA RAMANA Male Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Vizianagaram Government I.T.I Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
513 RP19020971 RAJESHKUMAR PATEL JAYANTILAL Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari NAVSARI (W) Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
514 RP19020972 ROHIT VALA RAMKUBHAI Male RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot BAGASARA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
515 RP19020974 DHARMESHKUMAR GANVIT RAMANLAL Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
516 RP19020975 BHAVIKKUMAR CHAUHAN BHARATBHAI CHAUHAN Male SURAT Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
517 RP19020976 ISHWARBHAI PATEL DAHYABHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal ITI MORVA(RENA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
518 RP19020977 HITESH RANA NANUBHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal ITI MORVA RENA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
519 RP19020978 JAESHKUMAR DALIA AMRUTLAL DALIA Male SURAT Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
520 RP19020979 MUNJALBHAI GURJAR ASHOKBHAI Male BAYAD Gujarat Aravalli ITI BAYAD Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
521 RP19020980 VIRAGKUMAR CHAUDHARI KUNVARJIBHAI Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
522 RP19020981 HIRALBEN VAGHELA JAYANTILAL Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI MAJURAGATE SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
523 RP19020982 RAMJIBHAI MAKVANA BACHUBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI MAJURAGATE SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
524 RP19020983 PREM SINGH HARSH SINGH Male karanprayag Uttarkhand Chamoli GOVERNMENT I T I DEWAL CHAMOLI Uttarkhand RVTI Jaipur Office Management Hindi
525 RP19020984 DINESHKUMAR DEVJIBHI VASAVA DEVJIBHAI RAMJIBHAI VASAVA Male SURAT Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MAJURA GATE ,SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
526 RP19020985 SNEHALKUMARI PATEL VINODBHAI PATEL Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI MAJURAGATE SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
527 RP19020986 VIRALKUMAR PATEL DHIRUBHAI NICHHABHAI PATEL Male SURAT Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VANSDA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
528 RP19020987 POONAM PATEL  SACHIN KUMAR PATEL Female KATNI Madhya Pradesh Katni WOMEN ITI Madhya Pradesh RVTI Allahabad Cosmetology
529 RP19020988 NIRMALA NEGI JITENDRA SINGH NEGI Female HALDWANI Uttarkhand Nainital GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUE TANAKPUR Uttarkhand RVTI Jaipur Office Management Hindi
530 RP19020989 PRAVINABAHEN PATEL JAGDISHBHAI PATEL Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI MAJURAGATE SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
531 RP19020992 HINAKUMARI PATEL MADHUSUDANBHAI Female SURAT Gujarat Surat SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
532 RP19020995 SACHIN BORKAR BHAUDAS BORKAR Male BALAGHAT Madhya Pradesh Balaghat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOTEGAON Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
533 RP19020996 GAURAV MAHANDIA SHREE BHAGWAN Male ROHTAK Haryana Rohtak GOVT.ITI WOMEN JHAJJAR AT GUDHA  Haryana RVTI Jaipur Computer Software Application
534 RP19020998 AJAY MISHRA MR R K MISHRA Male WARAEONI Madhya Pradesh Balaghat GOVT. ITI BALAGHAT (MP)481001 Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
535 RP19020999 VIVEKKUMAR PATEL JAYANTIBHAI  Male VALSAD Gujarat Valsad ITI MAJURAGATE SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
536 RP19021000 FELIX CHRISTIAN KENNETH Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara GIA MORVA(RENA) 631 Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
537 RP19021006 JAYVANTIBEN BHOYA MANGUBHAI Female VANSDA Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AHWA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
538 RP19021007 BHAUPATIL SANGALE SUDAM Male Kalyan City Maharashtra Thane GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MULUND MUMBAI 400081 Maharashtra RVTI Allahabad Catering & Hospitality
539 RP19021009 PRARTHANA PARMAR DHANJIBHAI Female VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
540 RP19021013 DHAVALKUMAR BULSARA SHANTILAL Male VALSAD Gujarat Valsad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, KHERGAM Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
541 RP19021015 MUKESH PATIL JAGANNATH Male DOMBIWLI Maharashtra Thane St.Josephs Technical School Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
542 RP19021016 SONALI GAMIT MOHANBHAI Female VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara ITI GOTRI(VADODARA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
543 RP19021019 SACHIN MORE SAMPAT Male Nashik Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP PVT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, NASHI Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
544 RP19021021 TEJAL PANDYA NAYANBHAI Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MANINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
545 RP19021022 MANISH YADAV VIJAY SINGH YADAV Male morena Madhya Pradesh Morena GOVT. WOMEN ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Fashion Design Technology
546 RP19021024 AMIBEN VAGHELA DAHYABHAI Female PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha I.T.I DEODAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
547 RP19021025 SHASHIKANT GAJANAN INGLE GAJANAN VISHWAS INGLE Male BHUSAWAL Maharashtra Jalgaon HINDI SEVA MANDALACHE SHRI SANT GADGE BABA PVT ITI BHUSAWAL Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
548 RP19021027 PRAVINKUMAR JAGANI JAGANI SOMABHAI Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha  ITI PALANPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
549 RP19021028 GANESH BODKE MARUTI BHIMAJI BODKE Male KALYAN Maharashtra Thane ITI AMBERNATH Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
550 RP19021029 NIKHIL SALI DHANANJAY Male Loni Kd Maharashtra Ahmednagar Shirdi Sai Rural Institutes Industrial Training Institute Pimpals Rahata Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
551 RP19021030 SUSAINATHAN  RODSIGUES JOHN RODRIGUES Male Hyderabad Telangana Hyderabad BOYS TOWN ITI Telangana ATI Hyderabad Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
552 RP19021031 PRAVINSINH DABHI MOHANSINH Male V.V.NAGAR Gujarat Anand ANAND I.T.I - PU24000602 Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
553 RP19021032 HEMAL PARIKH INDRAVADAN Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara GOTRI(VADODARA) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
554 RP19021034 MANISHBHAI PARMAR VINODBHAI  Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, GANESHSISODRA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
555 RP19021037 SUHAS MAVALANKAR SHANTARAM  Male Ratnagiri Maharashtra Ratnagiri D. J. Samant pvt iti pali Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
556 RP19021040 HARESHKUMAR GHOGHARA  JAGJIVANBHAI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad GOVERMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,MATAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
557 RP19021041 KISHOR TAMBE BHASKARRAO Male Dadh Bk  Maharashtra Ahmednagar Shirdi Sai Rural Institutes Industrial Training Institute Pimpls Rahata Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
558 RP19021042 PRAKASHKUMAR PATEL KESHAVBHAI Male VANSDA Gujarat Navsari I. T. I. SURAT Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
559 RP19021044 BHAVANAKUMARI SHARMA VINOD Female DAHOD Gujarat Dahod ITI GODHRA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
560 RP19021045 VIRAL PATEL BHARATKUMAR BHAGWANJI PATEL Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari JALALPOR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
561 RP19021046 RAMESH CHAND RAM SINGH Male DELHI Delhi East Delhi SIR C. V. RAMAN ITI DHEERPUR DELHI-110009 Delhi ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
562 RP19021047 PRAVINKUMAR BARANDA SALUBHAI BARANDA Male megharaj Gujarat Aravalli I.T.I MEGHARAJ Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
563 RP19021048 UTTAM PATIL SADASHIV PATIL Male Mangoli Maharashtra Kolhapur Government I. T. I., Kolhapur Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Turner
564 RP19021049 SANGEETABEN PAREKH SOMABHAI Female Vadodara Gujarat Vadodara INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,DABHOI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
565 RP19021050 MANISHABEN PANDYA PRADIPBHAI Female godhra Gujarat Panchmahal iti godhra Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
566 RP19021052 DIPAK  DESHMUKH GANAPATI Male shirol Maharashtra Kolhapur SHRI DATTA PRIATE ITI Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
567 RP19021053 LAXMI  NARAYAN PATEL HEM LAL PATEL Male KHARSIYA Chattisgarh Raigarh RAMAKRISHNA MISSION PVT. ITI, NARAINPUR Chattisgarh ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
568 RP19021054 MEHULKUMAR MAKWANA MAKWANA LALLUBHAI Male MOTIREL(W) Gujarat Mahisagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
569 RP19021055 NOOTANBEN TANDEL MANUBHAI Female Valsad Gujarat Valsad Industrial Training Institute, Valsad(Women) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
570 RP19021057 GANESH CHAVAN JAYKUMAR Male Walchandnagar Maharashtra Pune DNYAN KALA KRIDA & KRUSHI PRATISHTHAN SANCHLIT PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRANING INSTITUTE KALAMB WALCHANDNAGAR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
571 RP19021058 RAJENDRA RAMDAS CHAVAN RAMDAS KASHINATH CHAVAN Male NANDGAON Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP. PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE NANDGAON Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
572 RP19021062 ABHINAVKUMAR BARIYA BHANABHAI KALABHAI BARIA Male DABHOI Gujarat Vadodara I T I PAVIJETPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
573 RP19021063 PIYUSHKUMAR TADAVI NATHUBHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
574 RP19021064 MADANBHAI CHAUDHARI RAJUBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI MANDVI (SURAT) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
575 RP19021065 UTTAMBHAI RATHAVA SHAKLABHAI KALIYABHAI RATHAVA Male CHHOTAUDEPUR  Gujarat Chhota Udaipur I T I PAVIJETPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
576 RP19021066 KEYURKUMAR JOSHI HARESHBHAI GHANSHYAMBHAI JOSHI Male ANAND Gujarat Anand SMT. M.C. PATEL ITI UTTARSANDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
577 RP19021067 PARVATBHAI BARIA ZALUBHAI SALUBHAI BARIA Male BODELI Gujarat Chhota Udaipur I T I PAVIJETPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
578 RP19021069 PANKAJ CHAUDHARI   VINAYAK Male BHUSAWAL Maharashtra Jalgaon UJJWAL PVT ITI NASHIRABAD Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
579 RP19021070 ANUPAMKUMAR CHAUDHARI MUKESHBHAI Male MANDVI Gujarat   INDUSTRIAL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE MANDVI (SURAT) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
580 RP19021072 GOKULNATH YADU MANHARN PRASHAD YADU Male Raipur Chattisgarh Raipur Ramakrishna Mission ITI Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh Chattisgarh ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
581 RP19021073 SARASWATIBEN RATHVA PRATAPSINH Female VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara ITI JABUGAM Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
582 RP19021074 KRUPA PANCHAL JIGNESH Female V V NAGAR Gujarat Anand UTTARSANDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
583 RP19021075 BUDHRAO CHADOKAR AMRATRAO CHADOKAR Male BETUL Madhya Pradesh Betul Satpuda Pvt ITI Betul Madhya Pradesh ATI Mumbai Fitter
584 RP19021076 DIGENDRAKUMAR GAVIT JANYABHAI Male WAGHAI Gujarat Dang INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VANSDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
585 RP19021077 SHEKH ILIYAS IBRAHIMBHAI Male RANPUR Gujarat Botad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE RANPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
586 RP19021079 PRADIP GADEKAR SUBHASH Male Dadh Bk Maharashtra Ahmednagar Shirdi Sai Rural Institutes Industrial Training Institute Rahata  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
587 RP19021080 FIROZHUSAIN AJAMERI DINMOHAMED Male KALOL Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI JAMKHAMBHALIYA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
588 RP19021081 ASHOK DHARAVIYA HARJI Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUE JAMNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
589 RP19021084 SURAJ KAWALE DEVIDAS Male BALLARPUR Maharashtra Chandrapur BALLARPUR PVT ITI BALLARPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
590 RP19021087 KETANKUMAR TAILOR VIJAYKUMAR TAILOR Male SURAT Gujarat Surat I.T.I ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
591 RP19021088 SACHIN DESHMANE SUBHASH Male Badlapur Maharashtra Thane Industrial Training Institute, Ambernath Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
592 RP19021089 KARASHANBHAI KHARSAN PARATHIBHAI Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
593 RP19021090 RAVINDRASINH PARMAR RANJITSINH Male VED Gujarat Dahod ITI JABUGAM Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
594 RP19021091 GHANSHYAMBHAI PRAJAPATI BHAILALBHAI Male JITODIA Gujarat Anand J.V.PATEL I.T.I KARAMSAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
595 RP19021092 ARCHANA CHAUHAN ASHOKKUMAR Female AHEMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI MANINAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
596 RP19021094 NILESHBHAI MAHLA NAROTTAMBHAI Male VANSDA Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VANSDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
597 RP19021095 NEHALBEN KANZARIYA RAMJIBHAI Female DHANDHUKA Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE DHANDHUKA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
598 RP19021096 HIRENKUMAR JADAV PRATAPSINH  Male UNA Gujarat Gir Somnath ITI UNA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
599 RP19021098 JAYKUMAR KALAVADIYA JAYANTILAL Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE JAMNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
600 RP19021101 VINODKUMAR PATEL BALUBHAI MAVJIBHAI PATEL Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi ITI VYARA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
601 RP19021103 DHIRENDRA SINGH GAUTAM BHUPENDRA SINGH GAUTAM Male JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur DIRECTORATE OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT, JABALPUR (M.P.) Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
602 RP19021104 ILABAHEN PATEL PRABHATSINH Female GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal GIA INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOLLAV Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
603 RP19021106 SUNITA DODIYA CHANDULAL Female GANDHI NAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI (WOMEN) GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Fashion Design Technology
604 RP19021107 PINAKINKUMAR CHAUDHARY VINUBHAI TULJIBHAI CHAUDHARY Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VALOD Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
605 RP19021109 RAKHI MISHRA VEDVYAS MISHRA Female SAKTI Chattisgarh Janjgir Champa GOVT ITI MALKHARODA Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Fitter
606 RP19021110 IMRAN VISAR MAHAMMADBHAI Male Amreli Gujarat Amreli ITI AMRELI Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
607 RP19021111 MEHUL BUMTARIYA JAYANTILAL Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE JODIYA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
608 RP19021113 SHEETAL PATALIYA PRAVINCHANDRA Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI GOTA/RANIP Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
609 RP19021114 HARISHCHANDRA GADIYALUHAR MANILAL Male VIJAYNAGAR Gujarat Sabarkantha GIA ITC RAJPUR, VIJAYNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
610 RP19021117 MITAL TANK JAMNADAS Female JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, MORVA HADAF Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
611 RP19021118 CHANDRA SHEKHAR JOSHI BHAWANI DATT JOSHI Male almora Uttarkhand Almora Govt I.T.I Almora Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
612 RP19021119 DAVDA ASHVIN PRAVINBHAI Male BOTAD Gujarat Botad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE RANPUR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
613 RP19021120 VICTOR KUMAR PHOOL KUMAR Male Daurala Uttar Pradesh Meerut VEER SAVARKAR BASIC TRAINING CENTRE PUSA NEW DELHI Delhi ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
614 RP19021121 MUSTAQ DHANTIYA YUSUF Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal ITI GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
615 RP19021123 CHETANKUMAR CHAUHAN KALIDAS Male LUNAWADA Gujarat Mahisagar SAMARPAN EDUCATION TRUST GIA ITI KATHLAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
616 RP19021124 NEERAJ KUMAR SHARMA BHANU PRAKASH SHARMA Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT. ITI SHUJALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
617 RP19021125 JAGDISHKUMAR BARIA GOPALSING Male VANDELI Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
618 RP19021126 BAGDISHBHAI PARMAR VARSINGBHAI Male SANTRAMPUR Gujarat Mahisagar ITI ZALOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
619 RP19021128 VAIBHAV AMBEKAR UDDHAV Male karad Maharashtra Satara GOVT. ITI KADEGAON Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
620 RP19021130 ASHWINKUMAR PRAJAPAT MANSUKHLAL Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
621 RP19021131 JAYDIPSINH DINDOR MANSUKHBHAI  Male HALOL Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
622 RP19021134 PRAVINSINH BARAIYA ABHESINH Male Bakhkhar Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
623 RP19021136 HITENDRASINH NAYAK BHARATSINH Male DAHOD Gujarat Dahod INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
624 RP19021138 SONAL GHANSHYAMBHAI  GAJJAR  GHANSHYAMBHAI AMBALAL GAJJAR Female mahesana  Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MAHESANA  Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
625 RP19021139 SANDEEP TAMBOLI CHIMANLAL Male VADODARA Gujarat   INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOTRI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
626 RP19021140 RIMPU BAROT RAJENDRAKUMAR  Female Ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad Mehsana Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
627 RP19021142 KANAIYALAL RATHVA NATVARSINH RATHVA Male DAHOD Gujarat Dahod INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,KAALOL Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
628 RP19021143 HASMUKHBHAI KOLI JASHVANTBHAI Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOTRI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
629 RP19021144 DHARABEN VAGHELA JAYANTILAL Female VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOTRI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
630 RP19021146 MUKESHKUMAR PATEL AMARABHAI Male VIJAYNAGAR Gujarat Sabarkantha GIA ITC RAJPUR,VIJAYNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
631 RP19021147 ANJANI KUMAR DWIVEDI SHATRUGHAN DWIVEDI Male SATNA Madhya Pradesh Satna GOVT. MODEL I.T.I. JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
632 RP19021148 SURESH GADE RAMESH Male Chichpur Maharashtra Ahmednagar I.T.I.loni Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
633 RP19021149 HIMANSHUKUMAR PARMAR SHANTILAL Male KHAMBHAT Gujarat Anand ITI KHAMBHAT Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
634 RP19021151 MAYURGIRI GUSAI RAMESHGIRI Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar JAMNAGAR CITY MAHILA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
635 RP19021152 MANORAMA CHOURASIA SHIVSHANKAR CHOURASIA Female BHUSAWAL Maharashtra Jalgaon HINDI SEVA MANDALACHE SHRI SANT GADGE BABA PRIVAT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
636 RP19021153 SHER  SINGH SHIV SINGH Male Rudraprayag Uttarkhand Rudraprayag GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AUGUSTYAMUNI Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
637 RP19021154 JAYESHBHAI PADVI BUDHIABHAI Male DHARAMPUR Gujarat Valsad ITI PANANDHROW Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
638 RP19021156 VIJAY VORA LILADHARBHAI Male RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot ITI RAJKOT Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
639 RP19021157 UTTAM  MAL SUNIL MAL Male JIAGAJ West Bengal Murshidabad PRAGATI PRIVATE ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
640 RP19021158 SAJID KURESHI HARUNBHAI Male RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot ITI GONDAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
641 RP19021159 DAYANAND RATHOD SADASHIV  Male OSMANABAD Maharashtra Osmanabad GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, AMBERNATH DIST- THANE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
642 RP19021160 SUBHASH ABAK GANGADHAR Male Ahmednagar Maharashtra Ahmednagar VIKHE PATIL I.T.I M.I.D.C AHMEDNAGAR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
643 RP19021161 PARMANAND PATLE OMKAR SINGH PATLE Male seoni Madhya Pradesh Seoni Satpuda Pvt. ITI Siladhehi Seoni MP Madhya Pradesh ATI Mumbai Fitter
644 RP19021162 RAHUL TALAVIYA JASUKHBHAI Male HIRANA Gujarat Amreli INUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE - BABRA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
645 RP19021163 GHANSHAM  LAL ASARHU LAL Male UTTARKASHI Uttarkhand Uttarkashi INSTRUCTOR FITTER Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
646 RP19021164 MIHINKUMAR PRAJAPATI VISHNUBHAI Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE DETROJ Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
647 RP19021165 RAKESHBHAI CHAUDHARI MOHANBHAI Male MANDVI Gujarat Surat ITI ZANKHVAV Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
648 RP19021166 KALPESHKUMAR PATEL PRABHUDAS Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal GIA ITI MORVA RENA  Gujarat ATI Ludhiana Electrician & Wireman 
649 RP19021167 KAVITA BAGRI BRAJENDRA BAGRI Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal MITI BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Turner
650 RP19021168 KHEMCHAND BHANGALE RUPCHAND Male BAMNOD Maharashtra Jalgaon UJJWAL PVT ITI NASHIRABAD Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
651 RP19021169 CHHOTUBHAI GALSAR RAMJIBHAI Male ASARA Gujarat Banaskantha INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VAV Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
652 RP19021170 HARISHCHANDRA THAKARE BHASKAR Male Chandwad Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP Samaj I.T.I.NASHIK -13 Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
653 RP19021172 RUPAL RAVAT MEHULKUMAR Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Gujarat ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
654 RP19021173 NIKITA PURABIARAO BHUPENDRAKUMAR Female AHEMDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI ( WOMEN ) GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Fashion Design Technology
655 RP19021174 BRAJENDRA SINGH BAGARI SHAUKHI LAL BAGARI Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal MITI BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
656 RP19021175 APURVA  JHA VIMAL L JHA Female Ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
657 RP19021177 RAMESH  BORALE SUDAM BORALE Male Yeola Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP ITI NANDGAON Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
658 RP19021178 RACHANA CHAUDHARI BABUBHAI Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI GODHRA (MAHILA) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
659 RP19021180 HETALKUMARI PATEL ICHCHHUBHAI PATEL Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI KAMREJ Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
660 RP19021181 TEJALBEN NANDANIYA HAJABHAI Female JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh JUNAGADH ITI Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
661 RP19021182 DEEPAK DIGARSE GAMAJI DIGARSE Male CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVT. ITI HOSHANGABAD Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
662 RP19021183 KALPESHKUMAR PATEL MANILAL Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal GUJARAT BAL VIKAS TRUST-SHREE JHAND HANUMAN ITI Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
663 RP19021184 AMRUTLAL MAKWANA JERAJBHAI Male KARAMSAD Gujarat Anand C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
664 RP19021185 VIPUL VAIDYA HARKISHANDAS Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
665 RP19021186 HARDIK GOSAI RAMNIKGIRI GOSAI Male SURENDRANAGAR Gujarat Surendranagar ITI SURENDRNAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
666 RP19021187 BAPU BHUSARE SOPANRAO Male nashik Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE NASHIK Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
667 RP19021188 DHARMESH THORIA DAMJIBHAI Male RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot M. B. ITI GONDAL Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
668 RP19021189 ANKURBHAI DULERA DURLABHBHAI DULERA Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad KUBERNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
669 RP19021190 LIZY VARGHESE C K JACOB Female ERNAKULAM Kerala Ernakulam LITTLE FLOWER ENGINEERING INSTITUTE Kerala FTI Bengaluru Fitter
670 RP19021191 JAYSUKH NANDANIYA DEVATBHAI Male DEVBHOOMI DWARKA Gujarat Devbhoomi Dwarka GOVT.ITI JAMKHAMBHALIYA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
671 RP19021192 SAYALI TARLE SHIVAJI Female NASHIK Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP PVT.I.T.I.NASHIK -13 Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
672 RP19021193 DAXA DESAI NANUBHAI Female AMRELI Gujarat Amreli ITI AMRELI Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
673 RP19021194 ASHISH HODIWALA KANTILAL Male bilimora Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
674 RP19021195 PRATIKSHA PRAJAPATI ANANTKUMAR Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI GANDHINAGAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Dress Making 
675 RP19021196 DEVIDAS MEMANE LAXMAN Male PARGAON MEMANE Maharashtra Pune INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE WAGHAPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
676 RP19021197 PARIDHI SHRIVASTAVA P K SHRIVASTAVA Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT. MODEL ITI GOVINDPURA BHOPAL(M.P.) Madhya Pradesh ATI-EPI Dehradun Computer Hardware and Networking Maintenance
677 RP19021198 PRAVIN AMBALIYA BHIMASHIBHAI AMBALIYA Male JAMKHAMBHALIYA Gujarat Devbhoomi Dwarka ITI JAMKHAMBHALIYA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
678 RP19021199 JAYESHKUMAR PRAJAPATI RAMJIBHAI Male Unjha Gujarat Mehsana ITI UNJHA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
679 RP19021200 ROHAN FERNANDES MARIANO FERNANDES Male PANAJI Goa North Goa VASCO GOVT. I.T.I. Goa ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
680 RP19021201 CHANDRAKANT  ZALA CHIMABHAI Male NADIAD Gujarat Kheda SMT M.C.PATEL ITI,UTTARSANDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
681 RP19021202 SANJAYKUMAR BARIYA SHANTILAL P BARIYA Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara ITI SANKHEDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
682 RP19021203 ISHITA PANCHAL PRAVINBHAI Female valia Gujarat Bharuch ITI ZAGHADIA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
683 RP19021204 KALPESHBHAI PATEL BABARBHAI Male VAPI Gujarat Valsad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VAPI  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
684 RP19021205 NANDU WARADE RAGHUNATH Male loni. bk. Maharashtra Ahmednagar I.T.I.LONI. Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
685 RP19021207 DAKSHESHKUMAR PATEL MUKESHBHAI Male 382330 Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE JUNAGADH Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
686 RP19021208 HARAKHJI KALARIYA MAHADEVBHAI Male TANKARA Gujarat Morbi SWAMI DAYANAND TECH.INST.TANKARA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
687 RP19021209 PARTH MUKESHKUMAR GANDHI MUKESHKUMAR Male SURAT Gujarat Surat REGIONAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR OFFICE - SURAT Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
688 RP19021212 PRAFULLKUMAR PATIL BHAGWANRAO Male NASHIK Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP PRIVATE ITI NASHIK Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
689 RP19021215  RAJESHKUMAR MAVAJIBHAI KALASWA MAVAJIBHAI NANJIBHAI KALASWA Male BHILODA Gujarat Aravalli INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, MODASA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
690 RP19021216 HASANBHAI BHEDA DAUDBHAI Male MANGROL Gujarat Junagadh Smt.V.D.Gardi I.T.I Shardagram Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
691 RP19021217 LATABEN PATEL KAMLESHBHAI Female VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara ITI TILAKWADA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
692 RP19021218 ANJUL SINGH GAUTAM UTTAM SINGH GAUTAM Male Chhatarpur Madhya Pradesh Chhatarpur Government Industrial Training Institute, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
693 RP19021219 GAURANGKUMAR JOSHI INDRAVADAN Male LUNAWADA Gujarat Mahisagar SHREE SWAMINARAYAN EDUCATION TRUST SANCHALIT GIA ITI VARDHARI Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
694 RP19021220 SAURABHKUMAR PATEL DILIPBHAI Male RANIYAR Gujarat Dahod C K PATEL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
695 RP19021221 TEJASKUMAR PATEL CHHANABHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI NIZAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
696 RP19021222 MONALI PARMAR DHIRUBHAI Female Gandhinagar Gujarat   ITI GANDHINAGAR(WOMEN) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
697 RP19021223 RESHMA AHIR UKESHBHAI Female GANDEVI Gujarat Navsari ITI CHIKHLI Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
698 RP19021224 YATINKUMAR PATEL DHIRAJLAL PATEL Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI KAMREJ Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
699 RP19021225 VIKAS SHELAKE SANJAYBHAI SHELAKE Male BHUJ Gujarat Kutch INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE RATNAL Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
700 RP19021226 HARDIK VANIA MADHAVLAL Male ahemedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad iti jamkhambhaliya Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
701 RP19021227 DINESH VAGHELA KESHAVLAL Male TANKARA Gujarat Morbi SWAMI DAYANAND TECH INSTITUTE TANKARA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
702 RP19021229 DILIP GHOLAP SAKHAHARI Male Rahata Maharashtra Ahmednagar Vikhe Patil Pvt ITI,MIDC,Ahmednagar  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
703 RP19021231 ASHOKBHAI PATEL AMRUTBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI NIZAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
704 RP19021232 PRAVINKUMAR DANGI MADUBHAI Male Limdi Gujarat Dahod ITI Dahod Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
705 RP19021233 ASHVIN RAYTHATHA POPATLAL Male SHARDAGRAM Gujarat Junagadh Smt.V.D.Gardi I.T.I.SHARDAGRAM Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Electronic Mechanic
706 RP19021234 SWAPNIL DEOKATE BALASAHEB DEOKATE Male Pune Maharashtra Pune INDUSTRAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, ABERNATH Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
707 RP19021235 MAHAMMEDSOHIL BORIWALA YAKUBBHAI Male Bharuch Gujarat Bharuch ITI gorwa Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
708 RP19021236 GIRISHKUMAR PARMAR VASANTLAL Male Idar Gujarat Sabarkantha IDAR (W) Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
709 RP19021237 PRNEEM KUMARI BHAG SINGH Female DHARMPUR Himachal Pradesh Mandi GOVT ITI SHAHPUR Himachal Pradesh ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
710 RP19021239 VISHWAS KELKAR VASANT Male chiplun Maharashtra Ratnagiri Smt.Indira M. Behare Private Industrial Training Institute Sadavali  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
711 RP19021240 KIRAN GHOLAP.K.R RAOSAHEB Male Pathare Bk Maharashtra Ahmednagar Shri Vighnahar Trusts Late Nivruttisheth Sherkar Private Industrial Institute Nivruttinagar Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
712 RP19021241 KAMLESH GHOLKAR PANDURANG GANPAT GHOLKAR Male Valpoi Goa North Goa SATTARI GOVERNMENT ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Fitter
713 RP19021242 RAKESHBHAI PRAJAPATI KACHRABHAI Male LIMDI Gujarat Dahod ITI Dahod Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
714 RP19021243 ARUN KUMAR PANWAR LATE SHRI  UMRAO SINGH PANWAR Male DEHRADUN Uttarkhand Dehradun Govt. ITI Rajour Road At Gujrara Dehradun Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
715 RP19021244 NITIN MANDLIK GANPAT Male Loni BK Maharashtra Ahmednagar I.T.I. Loni Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
716 RP19021245 AMAR TAYADE SHRIKRUSHNA TAYADE Male Wadi Adamapur Maharashtra Akola Govt.Industrial Training Institute,(Tribal Ashram Shala)Bijepar Dist.-Gondia Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
717 RP19021246 SMITA GAIKWAD S.S SACHIN Female Narayangaon Maharashtra Pune Shri Vighnahar Trusts Late Nivruttisheth Sherkar Private Industrial Institute Nivruttinagar Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
718 RP19021247 CHANDRASHEKHAR KHADE DNYANDEO Male ENKUL Maharashtra Satara GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, KOLHAPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
719 RP19021248 PRAVENDRA  SHAH MEWAR MURLI MANOHAR MEWAR Male Srinagar Uttarkhand Pauri G.I.T.I Basukedar, Rudraprayag, 246425 Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
720 RP19021249 ALTAF PATEL USMAN  Male VALSAD Gujarat Valsad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, DHARAMPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
721 RP19021250 PRAPTI BRAHMBHATT JAYPRAKASH BRAHMBHATT Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI, LAKHTAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
722 RP19021251 ANJALI BHALAVI PRAKASH N BHALAVI Female BALLARPUR  Maharashtra Chandrapur BALLARPUR PVT ITI BALLARPUR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
723 RP19021252 BHUPESH KUMAR PUROHIT JAYA NAND PUROHIT Male DEHRADUN Uttarkhand Dehradun Govt ITI Boys Niranjanpur Dehradun Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Draughtsman Mechanical
724 RP19021253 RAJESHKUMAR SAKARAJI DAMOR SAKARAJI Male BHILODA Gujarat Aravalli INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MODASA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
725 RP19021254 NIRAVKUMAR CHAUDHARI MAHENDRABHAI Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VANSDA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
726 RP19021255 ANJANAKUMARI  PATEL NATUBHAI Female KHERGAM Gujarat Navsari ITI BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
727 RP19021256 CHANDRA DATT GHILDIYAL GOPAL DATT GHILDIYAL Male DEHRADUN Uttarkhand Dehradun GOVT ITI BOYS DEHRADUN Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Draughtsman Mechanical
728 RP19021258 SHOBHITKUMAR RANA GIRISHCHANDRA Male BHARUCH Gujarat Bharuch ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
729 RP19021259 PRADNYA SUTAR SUNIL S SUTAR Female Honda Goa North Goa BICHOLIM GOVT. ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
730 RP19021260 BAKULBHAI PATEL HARMANBHAI Male ANAND Gujarat Anand ITI PALANA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
731 RP19021261 SACHIN PATIL SADANAND Male ICHALKARANJI Maharashtra Kolhapur ITI Tasgaon Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
732 RP19021263 SAYALI PRABHU DESAI SAJJAN PRABHU DESAI Female CANACONA Goa South Goa CANACONA GOVT ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
733 RP19021264 SANDIPKUMAR CHAUDHARI RAYSINGBHAI Male VANSDA Gujarat Navsari ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
734 RP19021266 PANKAJ KUMAR BELCHANDAN YOGENDRA KUMAR BELCHANDAN Male GUNDERDEHI Chattisgarh Balod NMDC DAV ITI BHANSI Chattisgarh ATI Mumbai Welder
735 RP19021267 SHITALKUMAR   APPASAHEB Male Nandre Maharashtra Sangli Veeracharya babasaheb kuchnure ITI sangli Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
736 RP19021270 ALPESHBHAI GANGODA SUKARBHAI GANGODA Male DOLVAN Gujarat Tapi INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AHWA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
737 RP19021271 USMANGANI SHAIKH GULAMMAHAMMAD SHAIKH Male VASO Gujarat Kheda C L PATEL TECHNICAl INSITUTE PRIVATE I.T.I. PIJ (GIA ITC) Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
738 RP19021273 MAHESH PATEL BABULAL PATEL Male Ahmedabad Gujarat Ahmedabad I.T.I KUBERNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
739 RP19021274 RAMA VAIGANKAR KANTA JAGANATH VAIGANKAR  Male Bicholim Goa North Goa Bicholim Government ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
740 RP19021276 YOGENDRA KUMAR SHARMA OM PRAKASH SHARMA Male KASHIPUR Uttarkhand Udham Singh Nagar GOVT .ITI(BOYS) KASHIPUR Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
741 RP19021277 BHAVESHCHANDRA PRAJAPATI SURESHBHAI Male DAHOD Gujarat Dahod AKSHAR I T C , GARBADA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
742 RP19021278 SHANKER DUTT BADRI DUTT DIMRI Male Karanprayag chamoli Uttarkhand Chamoli GOVT. ITI POKHARI CHAMOLI UTTARAKHAND Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
743 RP19021279 HEMAL BHATT RUDRADATT Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad DAHOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
744 RP19021280 MADHUKAR DIGHE PUNJAJI Male Sonagaon Maharashtra Ahmednagar I.T.I.Loni Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
745 RP19021282 PRITIBEN PATEL KIKABHAI Female VALSAD Gujarat Valsad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VAPI Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
746 RP19021284 ARJUNBHAI GAMIT BABUBHAI GAMIT Male Vansda Gujarat Navsari Industrial Training Institute Waghai - Dang Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
747 RP19021285 TEJALKUMARI  MEHTA RAMESHCHANDRA Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI,OLPAD. SURAT. Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
748 RP19021286 GIRISHKUMAR SOLANKI SHANTILAL Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI BILIMORA  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
749 RP19021287 VIKRAMBHAI SHRIMALI MAHESHBHAI B SHRIMALI Male petlad Gujarat Anand ITI SOJITRA  Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
750 RP19021288 CHANDRAKANT PATEL LALJIBHAI Male CHIKHLI Gujarat Navsari ITI CHIKHLI Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
751 RP19021289 ANIL THAKRAJ DHOKCHAULE THAKRAJ Male RANJANKHOL Maharashtra Ahmednagar AIEDFS BHASKARRAO GALANDE PATIL ITI ASHOKNAGAR Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
752 RP19021290 PRATAPSINH PARMAR FATESINH Male BORSAD Gujarat Anand SMT.D S PATEL ITI VASAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
753 RP19021291 SHARAD  GANGURDE RAMBHAU GANGURDE Male Chandwad Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP ITI NANDGAON Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
754 RP19021292 MAMTABEN PATEL PARESHKUMAR Female NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, KEVADIA COLONY Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
755 RP19021293 TRIVENI NAIK SADASHIV NAIK Female Ponda Goa North Goa FARMAGUDI GOVT. ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
756 RP19021296 ALOK KUMAR SIDAR RAM SINGH SIDAR Male Sakti Chattisgarh Janjgir Champa Industrial Training Institute Korba Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
757 RP19021302 ALEKH KUMAR BAGHEL KRIPAL SINGH BAGHEL Male SEONI Madhya Pradesh Seoni GOVT ITI SEONI Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Draughtsman Civil 
758 RP19021303 RUPESH SAWANT CHANDRAKANT Male DEVRUKH Maharashtra Ratnagiri SMT INDIRA M BEHARE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, SADAVALI Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
759 RP19021304 SANJAY RAJPUT DEVALSING RAJPUT Male bhusawal Maharashtra Jalgaon HINDI SEVA MANDALACHE SHRI SANT GADGE BABA PRIVAT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
760 RP19021305 SAGAR NAIK VASUDEV H NAIK Male Ponda Goa North Goa FARMAGUDI GOVT. ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Fitter
761 RP19021306 MEENAKSHI R SUNDARAM Female Chennai Tamil Nadu Tiruvallur Government Industrial Training Institute (Women) , Guindy  Tamil Nadu ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
762 RP19021307 PRASAD KAMBALE SHANTARAM Male SHRIVARDHAN Maharashtra Raigad GOVT. ITI WADA Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
763 RP19021308 ANIL TAMBE BAPURAO Male NATEPUTE Maharashtra Solapur DNYAN, KALA, KRIDA AND KRISHI PRATISHTHAN SANCHALIT PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KALAMB Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
764 RP19021309 SACHIN BANDODKAR NARAYAN BANDODKAR Male VASCO-DA-GAMA Goa South Goa VASCO GOVT. I.T..I Goa ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
765 RP19021310 ROSHAN KUMAR SAHU SHEKHU RAM SAHU Male Kurud Chattisgarh Dhamtari Govt Industrial Training Institute Kondagaon Dist-Kondagaon Chhattisgarh Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Computer Software Application
766 RP19021311 SUHAS YASHWANT  GAJARE YASHWANT TAPIRAM GAJARE Male BHUSAWAL Maharashtra Jalgaon HINDI SEWA MANDALACHE SHRI SANT GADGE BABA  PVT ITI BHUSAWAL Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
767 RP19021314 ASHISH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA NARAYAN PRASAD Male JUNNARDEO Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVT ITI CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
768 RP19021317 SHAIBAZ SHAIKH SHAIKH ABDUL GANI Male VALPOI Goa North Goa BICHOLIM GOVT. ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Fitter
769 RP19021318 RRUTURAJ  KHOT  RAGHUNATH GOPAL KHOT Male Bicholim  Goa North Goa Sattari Government ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Fitter
770 RP19021320 JAGDISHBHAI PARMAR KISHANBHAI Male DAKOR Gujarat Kheda SAMARPAN EDUCATION TRUST GIA ITI KATHLAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
771 RP19021321 SUSHANT GAJARE JAGANNATH Male Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Pune Camp Education Society ITI Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
772 RP19021322 SATISH TUTARE SUKHADEV Male Ahmednagar Maharashtra Ahmednagar Vikhe patil Pvt  ITI MIDC Ahmednagar Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
773 RP19021323 RAMABHAI BHUSARA ZINUBHAI Male UMARKUI Gujarat Navsari ITI CHIKHLI Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
774 RP19021326 PRITIBEN TANDEL CHHABILDAS Female BILIMORA Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
775 RP19021327 SUNDER  LAL DHARAMPAL Male delhi Delhi North West Delhi ITI Jail Road Delhi ATI Mumbai Welder
776 RP19021329 CHETAN GAWAS CHANDRAKANT GAWAS Male sankhali Goa North Goa Bicholim Government Industrial Training Insttitute, Goa Goa ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
777 RP19021332 NILESHKUMAR BRAHMBHATT ARVINDBHAI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad ITI SARKHEJ AHMEDABAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
778 RP19021334 SHAHAJI PAWAR MARUTI Male INDAPUR Maharashtra Pune DNYAN, KALA, KRIDA AND KRISHI PRATISHTHAN SANCHALIT PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KALAMB Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
779 RP19021339 RAJNIKANT PATEL KIRITBHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal SAMARPAN EDUCATION TRUST GIA ITI KATHLAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
780 RP19021341 ANKIT KUMAR PRAJAPATI  JIYA LAL PRAJAPATI Male kotma Madhya Pradesh Anuppur THE LEPROSY MISSION PVT ITI Chattisgarh ATI Ludhiana Mechanic Diesel
781 RP19021342 KRUNALKUMAR PANCHAL PRAHLADBHAI Male Rajpipla Gujarat Narmada ITI PRATAPNAGAR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
782 RP19021344 SATISH VOLVOIKAR DEVIDAS P VOLVOIKAR Male VASCO DA GAMA Goa South Goa FARMAGUDI GOVT. ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
783 RP19021345 MANOJ SINGH  TEK CHAND Male CHAMBA Himachal Pradesh Chamba GOVT I.T.I. SHAHPUR Himachal Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Computer Software Application
784 RP19021346 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARI  DINESH KUMAR TIWARI Male KATNI Madhya Pradesh Katni GOVT ITI KATNI Madhya Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Mechanic Diesel
785 RP19021348 SOURABH RATHORE  VIJAY SHANKAR RATHORE Male Sehore Madhya Pradesh Sehore Govt ITI Hoshangabad  Madhya Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Mechanic Agricultural Machinery
786 RP19021349 SANJAYKUMAR PATEL LAXMANBHAI Male MAHUVA Gujarat Surat ITI CHIKHLI Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
787 RP19021353 SHAILESHBHAI CHAUDHARI BALUBHAI Male MANDVI Gujarat Surat ITI ZANKHVAV Gujarat ATI Mumbai Fitter
788 RP19021355 MALKEET SINGH ONKAR SINGH Male delhi Delhi West Delhi ITI Jail Road Delhi ATI Mumbai Turner
789 RP19021356 VIJAY DEVSHETE SHIVLING Male INDAPUR Maharashtra Pune DNYAN, KALA, KRIDA AND KRISHI PRATISHTHAN SANCHALIT PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KALAMB Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
790 RP19021357 OMVIR SINGH RAGHUWANSHI LAKHAN SINGH Male SHIVPURI Madhya Pradesh Shivpuri ITI KUMBHRAJ DISTT. GUNA Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
791 RP19021359 NANASAHEB SHELKE BABASAHEB Male Adgaon Maharashtra Ahmednagar I.T.I Loni Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Welder
792 RP19021361 RAVI GULERIA SURAM SINGH GULERIA Male Dehra Himachal Pradesh Kangra GOVT. ITI NEHRANPUKHAR  Himachal Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Computer Software Application
793 RP19021363 KRISHAN  SINGH MANI RAM Male JOGINDER NAGAR Himachal Pradesh Mandi GOVT. ITI  JOGINDER NAGAR HIMACHAL PRADESH Himachal Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Computer Software Application
794 RP19021364 JAYAWANT JADHAV BABURAO Male Palus Maharashtra Sangli ITI Tasgaon Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
795 RP19021365 SARFARAZ SHEKH SABBIRBHAI Male VANSADA Gujarat Navsari ITI , BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
796 RP19021367 CHANDRAKANT GAWAS SHETKAR NARAYAN GAWAS SHETKAR Male Honda Goa North Goa Sattari Government ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
797 RP19021368 AVINASH KUMAR BIRJU THAKUR Male SITAMARHI Bihar Sitamarhi GOVT. ITI BETTIAH  Bihar ATI Howrah Electronic Mechanic
798 RP19021369 ASIF KHAN RASHIDKHAN PATHAN Male Kopargaon Maharashtra Ahmednagar Bhartiya jain sanghatna SGM Industrial Training Center Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Computer Software Application
799 RP19021370 JIGNESHBHAI PATEL KANUBHAI Male CHIKHLI Gujarat Navsari ITI BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
800 RP19021372 VIRAJ  NAIK RAMA GANESH NAIK Male Bicholim Goa North Goa BICHOLIM GOVERNMENT ITI Goa ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
801 RP19021373 ANOD  KUMAR LATE MUKUNDI LAL Male PAURI GARHWAL Uttarkhand Pauri Govt ITI Srinagar Garhwal Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
802 RP19021374 PRAVINBHAI RATHWA RAMABHAI RATHWA Male CHHOTAUDEPUR Gujarat Chhota Udaipur INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE CHHOTAUDEPUR Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
803 RP19021375 SHRADDHA GAUR BANWARI LAL GAUR Female Dhumakot Uttarkhand Pauri Govt. ITI Saldmahadev Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Welder
804 RP19021378 DNYANESHWAR NAIK CHANDRAKANT NAIK Male BICHOLIM Goa North Goa MARGAO GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE  , BORDA MARGAO GOA Goa ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
805 RP19021379 BHUWNESHWAR PRASAD DAYANAND Male BARKOT Uttarkhand Uttarkashi I.T.I NEW TEHRI Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
806 RP19021380 DWARKANATH MARDE BHALCHANDRA Male Dahanu Maharashtra Palghar BHSSS L.J.Raut pvt. I.T.I.  Chinchani  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Draughtsman Mechanical
807 RP19021382 BHARATKUMAR TIRGAR DAHYABHAI Male GANDHINAGAR Gujarat Gandhinagar ITI KALOL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
808 RP19021383 BRIJ  PAL AMI CHAND Male Haridwar Uttarkhand Haridwar Govt. ITI Chamba Tehri Garhwal Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Welder
809 RP19021384 PANKAJ NEGI DHARM SINGH NEGI Male PUROLA Uttarkhand Uttarkashi JOT SINGH RANWALTA I.T.I BARKOT UTTARKASHI Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
810 RP19021386 RAJU GHOLAP NIVRUTTI GHOLAP Male Nashik Maharashtra Nashik PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,NASHIK Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
811 RP19021387 MITESHKUMAR PATEL RAJENDRAKUMAR Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari ITI BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
812 RP19021389 EMANUEL ANTONIO SIMAO DA COSTA SIMAO DA COSTA Male MARDOL Goa North Goa FARMAGUDI GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE  Goa ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
813 RP19021390 DEEPAK CHANDRA MOHAN LAL CHANDRA Male korba Chattisgarh Korba Industrial Training Institute Korba Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
814 RP19021391 BHANUDAS TAMBE SAHEBRAO Male hivare Maharashtra Satara INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE UMARGA Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
815 RP19021392 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEY PRAMOD KUMAR DUBEY Male AMBIKAPUR Chattisgarh Surguja GOVT ITI AMBIKAPUR Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Electrician & Wireman 
816 RP19021393 NIRMALKUMAR PATEL VIKRAMBHAI Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MODASA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
817 RP19021397 DEEPESH BHAVSAR D C BHAVSAR Male Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Govt ITI Raisen Madhya Pradesh ATI Howrah Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
818 RP19021401 AJAY SINGH LAL SINGH Male gwalior Madhya Pradesh Gwalior government iti gwalior Madhya Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Mechanic Diesel
819 RP19021404 SANDIPKUMAR TANDEL SHANTILAL Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari ITI BILIMORA Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
820 RP19021412 SHAILENDRA SATI JAYKRISHNA PRASAD SATI Male LANGASU Uttarkhand Chamoli GOVT. I.T.I NANDASAIN Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Welder
821 RP19021413 SHIVRAJ BAITHA CHHITNU BAITHA Male BELSAND Bihar Sitamarhi GOVT.ITI BETTIAH Bihar ATI Ludhiana Mechanic Diesel
822 RP19021415 AMIT KUMAR RAMESH CHAND Male DEHRA Himachal Pradesh Kangra GOVT ITI NEHRANPUKHAR Himachal Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Electrician & Wireman 
823 RP19021417 RAMAN KUMAR HEM RAJ  Male JAWALAMUKHI Himachal Pradesh Kangra GOVT ITI NEHRANPUKHAR Himachal Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Fitter
824 RP19021420 YAKUB SHAIKH KASIM SHAIKH Male Panvel Maharashtra Raigad Ahmed Abdullah Garib Private Industrial Training Institute Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
825 RP19021423 MAHESH  CHANDRA NANDA BALLABH Male HALDWANI Uttarkhand Nainital GOVERNMENT I.T.I. (BOYS), HALDWANI Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
826 RP19021425 REENA BISHT VIJAY SINGH BISHT Female BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT. ITI MANDIDEEP Madhya Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Tractor Machanic
827 RP19021426 PRANAY DUBEY HARISHANKAR DUBEY Male DHAMNOD  Madhya Pradesh Dhar GOVT. ITI DHAMNOD Madhya Pradesh ATI Ludhiana Mechanic Diesel
828 RP19021434 RAJENDRA  SINGH NEGI AMAR SINGH NEGI Male DEHRADUN Uttarkhand Dehradun GOVT ITI KARANPRAYAG Uttarkhand ATI Ludhiana Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
829 RP19021439 MUKESHSINGH RAMNATHSINGH KUSHWAHA  RAMNATHSINGH KUSHWAHA Male gandhidham Gujarat Kutch ITI GANDHIDHAM Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
830 RP19021440 CHETANSINH VIYOL VIJASINH BALVANTSINH Male IDAR Gujarat Sabarkantha INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KHEDBRAHMA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Computer Software Application
831 RP19021441 DIPAKBHAI  PATEL  RAMANBHAI  Male SURAT Gujarat Surat SURAT Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
832 RP19021442 YOGESHKUMAR CHAUDHARY GANESHBHAI Male VADNAGAR Gujarat Mehsana BHABHAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
833 RP19021443 AJAYKUMAR PATEL CHANDUBHAI Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi ITI VYARA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
834 RP19021444 HARDIK YAGNIK SANJAYKUMAR SOMNATH YAGNIK Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana ITI VISNAGAR GUJARAT Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
835 RP19021445 NIKUNJKUMAR RAVAL KIRITBHAI RAVAL Male KALOL Gujarat Gandhinagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BALISANA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
836 RP19021447 VIPULKUMAR CHAUDHARI NARAYANBHAI CHAUDHARI Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BALISANA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
837 RP19021448 BRIJESH PATEL AMRUTLAL Male PATAN Gujarat Patan INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AMIRGADH Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Computer Software Application
838 RP19021449 KAMLESHKUMAR ATOS CHELABHAI Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AMIRGADH Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
839 RP19021450 KALPESHKUMAR CHAUHAN SHANKARLAL Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha AMIRGADH Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
840 RP19021451 MITUL JOSHI SATISHKUMAR MOHANLAL JOSHI Male Palanpur Gujarat Banaskantha INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, DANTIWADA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
841 RP19021452 RANJITKUMAR RANJITKUMAR CHORASIYA AMRUTLAL CHORASIA Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha ITI AMIRGADH Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
842 RP19021453 LAXMANBHAI GANVIT SONUBHAI Male AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad GHOGHAMBA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
843 RP19021456 NARESHBHAI PATEL KANJIBHAI Male SURENDRANAGAR Gujarat Surendranagar SHRI M P SHAH ITI SURENDRANAGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
844 RP19021457 JAYSHRIBEN PRAJAPATI VINODKUMAR Female AHMEDABAD Gujarat Ahmedabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,KUBERNAGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
845 RP19021458 DILIPBHARTHI GAUSWAMI RANCHHODBHARTHI Male DEESA Gujarat Banaskantha ITI PALANPUR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
846 RP19021459 VIRENDRAKUMAR SOLANKI RUPABHAI Male BALASINOR Gujarat Mahisagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BALASINOR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
847 RP19021469 JOY N . O OUSEPH Male ERNAKULAM Kerala Ernakulam DON BOSCO TECHNICAL PRIVATE ITI  Kerala FTI Bengaluru Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
848 RP19021473 RADHIKA GANDHAM MALLIKARJUN Female HYDERABAD Telangana Hyderabad GOVT. ITI SANATHNAGAR Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
849 RP19021474 NUNNA  SRINIVASA RAO ABBULU Male RAMACHDRAPURAM Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVT ITI,KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Turner
850 RP19021475 V V S M R M J RAJA RAO NALLA MUTYALA RAO Male KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVERNMENT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
851 RP19021476 YESU BABU BANALA B V  BRAHMACHARI Male VIJAYAWADA Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVERNMENT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
852 RP19021477 CHANDRA SEKHAR DANGETI VEERRAJU Male RAMACHANDRAPURAM Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVT ITI KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
853 RP19021478 SABITHA PETTA CHANTABBAI Female PEDDAPURAM Andhra Pradesh East Godavari GOVERNMENT ITI, KAKINADA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
854 RP19021479 BRAMHAIAH NIMMALA PRASAD N Male ANANTAPUR DIST Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT I T I  HINDUPUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
855 RP19021480 KAPILA SOLANKI RAMJIBHAI Female VADODARA Gujarat   INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GOTRI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
856 RP19021481 PRITIBEN VALA LALJIBHAI Female surat Gujarat   GOTRI VADODARA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
857 RP19021482 MANISHVAN GOSAI NARENDRAVAN Male DAHOD Gujarat Dahod ITI GODHRA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
858 RP19021484 DEVANG DANGAR LAKHMANBHAI  Male RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot KALAVAD Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
859 RP19021485 MANALI DOSHI RAJESH Female Jamnagar Gujarat Jamnagar KALAVAD Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
860 RP19021486 VANITABEN SONAGARA HABHABHAI Female JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar KALAVAD Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
861 RP19021487 ARJUNKUMAR PADHIYAR DAHYABHAI Male ankleshwar Gujarat Bharuch ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
862 RP19021488 SHITALKUMARI PATEL AMBALAL Female ANKLESHWAR Gujarat Bharuch ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
863 RP19021489 JAYNA PATEL GOMANBHAI Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
864 RP19021490 VANITABEN PATEL SHUKKARBHAI Female NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
865 RP19021491 RAJANKUMAR RANA BHARATBHAI Male bharuch Gujarat Bharuch ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
866 RP19021492 PRIYANKA GANDHI KAMLESHKUMAR Female ANKLESHWAR Gujarat Bharuch ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
867 RP19021493 KAUSHIKABAHEN VAGHELA CHHAGANLAL Female BHARUCH Gujarat Bharuch ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
868 RP19021494 VIPULKUMAR PATEL RAMANBHAI Male ANKLESHWAR Gujarat Bharuch ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
869 RP19021495 NEHAL PATEL NALINBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Turner
870 RP19021496 DIVYESHKUMAR MODI DHIRAJLAL Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
871 RP19021497 BALWANTBHAI JITSANGBHAI GOHIL JITSANGBHAI Male BHARUCH Gujarat Bharuch INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
872 RP19021498 SRIKANTH VUYYURU JONATHAN Female vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna govt iti vijayawada Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
873 RP19021499 SIVA PRASAD KONDA VENKATESWARA RAO Male Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
874 RP19021500 VIJAYA MAHESH GANTA SIVA RAMA KRISHNAIAH Male Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
875 RP19021501 SRINIVASA RAO GARIKA NAGESWARA RAO Male Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
876 RP19021502 NAGESH BABU PANUGANTI CHINNA VENKATESWARA RAO Male Ibrahimpatnam Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Welder
877 RP19021503 DEVENDRA DAS MANDEPUDI J PRASADA RAO Male Kankipadu Andhra Pradesh Krishna Government Industrial Training Institute, Vijayawada, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
878 RP19021504 ANUJ GUPTA RAMKISHORE GUPTA Male GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh Gwalior GOVERNMENT ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
879 RP19021506 VIPIN SINGH BHAWAN SINGH BASKANDI Male RUDRAPRAYAG Uttarkhand Rudraprayag GOVT. ITI NANDASAIN CHAMOLI Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
880 RP19021508 PRAMOD  KUMAR PANT UMESH CHANDRA PANT Male THARALI Uttarkhand Chamoli GOVT ITI KARANPRAYAG Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
881 RP19021512 ANOOP  V . V VARGHESE V P Male ERNAKULAM Kerala   DON BOSCO TECHNICAL PRIVATE ITI  Kerala FTI Bengaluru Fitter
882 RP19021513 SAURABH  SINGH TOMAR SURENDRA SINGH TOMAR Male GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh Gwalior GOVT ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Draughtsman Mechanical
883 RP19021515 DEEPAK MISHRA RAM MOHAN MISHRA Male SHIVPURI Madhya Pradesh Shivpuri GOVT. ITI. SHIVPURI Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
884 RP19021517 SANDHYA SINGH RAM SHANKAR SINGH Female gwalior Madhya Pradesh Gwalior GOVT. ITI BIRLA NAGAR GWALIOR MP Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
885 RP19021519 YAGYESH VYAS PRAKASH CHANDRA SHARMA Male gwalior Madhya Pradesh Gwalior GOVT ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
886 RP19021520 JITENDRA PACHOURI BRAJESH PACHOURI Male morena Madhya Pradesh Morena GOVT ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
887 RP19021523 SACHIN AGRAWAL ASHOK KUMAR AGRAWAL Male Sabalgarh Madhya Pradesh Morena GOVERNMENT ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
888 RP19021526 PARESHKUMAR JAGANIA PARMABHAI JAGANIA Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha ITI RAPAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
889 RP19021528 BRIJESH MAHESHKUMAR VASA MAHESH RATILAL VASA Male BHAVNAGAR Gujarat Bhavnagar ITI BHAVANGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
890 RP19021530 NIKESHKUMAR PATEL GOVINDBHAI Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha AMIRGADH Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
891 RP19021531 ALPESHKUMAR NOGAS MOHANBHAI JORABHAI NOGAS Male KUMBHASAN Gujarat Banaskantha INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, DANTIWADA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
892 RP19021533 RAJESHWAR SINGH SURENDRA  SINGH Male HAPLA Uttarkhand Chamoli GOVT ITI KARANPRAYAG Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
893 RP19021534 PRATAP SINGH MER DHAN SINGH MER Male Almora Uttarkhand Almora G. I. T. I. Sitarganj Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
894 RP19021537 SANDIPKUMAR GANVIT HARESHBHAI Male KHERGAM Gujarat Navsari ITI GHOGHAMBA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
895 RP19021541 PRAVEEN  TOMAR PRITHVI SINGH TOMAR Male DEHRADUN Uttarkhand Dehradun GOVT. ITI (BOYS), NIRANJANPUR, MAJRA, DEHRADUN Uttarkhand ATI Haldwani Fitter
896 RP19021544 SURENDRA  MITHAURIYA RAMHET MITHAURIYA Male GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh Gwalior GOVT. WOMEN ITI GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
897 RP19021545 HITESHKUMAR SOLANKI SOLANKI RATIBHAI MOHANBHAI Male palitana Gujarat Bhavnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE PALITANA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
898 RP19021549 AMIT SHARMA MANNAN BENIPRASAD SHARMA Male bhusawal Maharashtra Jalgaon HINDI SEVA MANDALACHE SHRI SANT GADGE BABA PRIVAT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
899 RP19021552 RAKESH  KUMAR SH DHARAMBIR SINGH Male Narela Delhi Delhi North West Delhi ITI PUSA NEW DELHI Delhi ATI Mumbai Welder
900 RP19021553 RAMESH  PAWAR VIRSEN Male SATARA Maharashtra Satara Govt.ITI Lonand,  Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
901 RP19021556 RAJENDRAKUMAR GHATE ANANTRAO Male BARAMATI Maharashtra Pune GOVERNMENT I.T.I., AUNDH, PUNE Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
902 RP19021557 VILAS TAMBE VITTHAL Male Sinnar Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP Samajs Private Industrial Training Institute Sinnar Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Fitter
903 RP19021558 PARESH KENKARE GURUNATH KEKARE GURUNATH VENKATESH Male PUNE Maharashtra Pune GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, AUNDH, PUNE 411067 Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
904 RP19021559 SAJID  A K M ABDUL KARIM Male THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Kerala Thiruvananthapuram GOVT ITI ATTINGAL Kerala FTI Bengaluru Fitter
905 RP19021562 CHIRANJNEEVI NELLEPALLI N SUBRAMANYAM Male CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVERNMENT ITI CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh FTI Bengaluru Electronic Mechanic
906 RP19021564 MANJULA DEVI VIRAMDUMBUT G MANICKYAM Female CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVT ITI CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh FTI Bengaluru Electronic Mechanic
907 RP19021565 SANTHOSH KUMAR SINGH RADHA RADHA KRISHNA SINGH Male Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Chittoor Govt I.T.I, Hindupur Andhra Pradesh FTI Bengaluru Computer Software Application
908 RP19021567 RAMNIKLAL CHANGANI DHANJIBHAI Male JAMNAGAR Gujarat Jamnagar GOVT. ITI JAMNAGAR Gujarat ATI Haldwani Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
909 RP19021569 RAJA RAMESH BABU IRAGAM I CHINNAMALLAIAH Male CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVT ITI CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh FTI Bengaluru Fitter
910 RP19021570 SRIDEVI PAILA VAIKUNTA RAO Female KASIBUGGA Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam DR.V.KANITHIS GOVERNMENT I.T.I. , PALASA Andhra Pradesh FTI Bengaluru Electronic Mechanic
911 RP19021571 GOPAKUMAR K G KRISHNAN NAIR Male ALAPPUZHA Kerala Alappuzha GOVT ITI CHENGANNUR Kerala FTI Bengaluru Fitter
912 RP19021573 AMIT ROHILLA LATA SH PREM CHAND Male DELHI Delhi East Delhi Govt. ITI PUSA (GU07000007) Delhi ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
913 RP19021574 DAXABEN ODEDRA MALDE ODEDRA Female JASDAN Gujarat Rajkot GOVERNMENT ITI JASDAN Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
914 RP19021577 IMRAN KHAN HASAN KHAN Male bediya Madhya Pradesh Khargone JAWAHARLAL NEHRU PRIVATE ITI BORAWAN Madhya Pradesh ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
915 RP19021579 NARESHKUMAR PATEL RAMESHBHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal SAMARPAN EDUCATION TRUST GIA ITI KATHLAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
916 RP19021583 DINESH RAMESH SHIRSALE RAMESH SUKLAL SHIRSALE Male MOHADI Maharashtra Nashik NDMVP SAMAJS PVT.ITI BHAUSAHEB NAGAR(PIMPLAS) Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
917 RP19021587 JAGESHWAR  TANGSE KANHAIYALAL Male BALAGHAT Madhya Pradesh Balaghat GOVT ITI KURAI Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Computer Software Application
918 RP19021590 ELSA MARY DEVASSY T DEVASSY Female CHERTHALA Kerala Alappuzha GOVT.ITI VAYALAR Kerala ATI Chennai Draughtsman Civil 
919 RP19021592 VENKAT RAMANA L NARAYANA Male NIZAMABAD Telangana Nizamabad GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, NIZAMABAD Telangana ATI-EPI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
920 RP19021594 ASHWANI KUMAR  DEVI PARSHAD Male DELHI Delhi New Delhi ITI NAND NAGRI, DELHI-93 Delhi ATI Chennai Tool and Die Maker
921 RP19021595 RITURANI JAIN MANGAL CHAND JAIN Female JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur GOVT MODEL ITI JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Electronic Mechanic
922 RP19021597 CHANDRA KALA P DHARMACHARI P Female CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh   GOVERNMENT ITI GIRLS KARVETINAGARAM Andhra Pradesh FTI Bengaluru Electronic Mechanic
923 RP19021598 SHIKHA RUBY PRAKASH LATE MR MARTIN PRAKASH Female CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara GOVERNMENT MODEL ITI JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Fashion Design Technology
924 RP19021600 MARUTHI KAIRAMKONDA RAJARAM Male NIZAMABAD Telangana Nizamabad GOVT. ITI FOR BOYS NIZAMABAD Telangana ATI Hyderabad Turner
925 RP19021601 MAHESHKUMAR PATEL PRABHUBHAI PATEL Male SURAT Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BARDOLI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
926 RP19021602 NIRAJKUMAR PATEL CHANDUBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BARDOLI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
927 RP19021603 SAURABHKUMAR CHAUDHARY SURESHBHAI CHAUDHARY Male BARDOLI Gujarat Surat ITI BARDOLI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
928 RP19021604 HETALKUMARI PATEL BALVANTBHAI Female BARDOLI Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BARDOLI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
929 RP19021605 MANIGANDA PAKALA P CHENGAIAH Male TIRUPATI Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVT.R.I.T.I(GIRLS),KADAPA  Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
930 RP19021606 RAVEENDRUDU KANAMU KANAMU ISAIAH Male Peddamudium Andhra Pradesh Kadapa Govt.ITI,Lingala,Kadapa(Dist) Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
931 RP19021607 SANKARAIAH UMMADI U RAMUDU Male Peddakandukuru Andhra Pradesh Kurnool Govt.ITI,Lingala,Kadapa(Dist) Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
932 RP19021608 RAVITEJA   PADMANABHAM Male HYDERABAD Telangana Sangareddy GOVT ITI PATANCHERU Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
933 RP19021609 NARESH GOUD  G SHEKAR GOUD G Male Hyderabad Telangana Vikarabad Govt iti patancheru Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
934 RP19021610 JAGRUTIBAHEN PATEL PRAVINBHAI Female NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari ITI CHIKHLI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
935 RP19021611 VIBHUTIBEN TANDEL SOMABHAI Female NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari ITI CHIKHLI Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
936 RP19021612 SANJAYKUMAR PATEL KOYABHAI Male RANKUVA Gujarat Navsari ITI BILIMORA,DI-NAVSARI,GUJARAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
937 RP19021613 ANANTHA LAKSHMI CHIRUMAMILLA E SOBHAN BABU Female Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT. ITI. SRISAILAM Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
938 RP19021615 JIGNA DOSHI KARTIK Female RAJKOT Gujarat Rajkot INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE -WANKANER Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
939 RP19021616 AHIMAS HAMSON  GNANARAJ Male VELLALANVILAI Tamil Nadu Thoothukudi ART INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Tamil Nadu ATI Chennai Fitter
940 RP19021617 SURESH PATEL NANHEVEER PATEL Male hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad WITI SEHORE Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Fashion Design Technology
941 RP19021619 JYOTI BALA RATHORE DHIRAJ RATHORE Female INDORE Madhya Pradesh Indore N.S.T.I. (W) INDORE Madhya Pradesh RVTI Indore Dress Making 
942 RP19021620 SUNNY PRASHAR  KAMAL RAJ Male JALANDHAR Punjab Jalandhar JIJA BAI ITI FOR WOMEN SIRIFORT Delhi ATI Kanpur Electronic Mechanic
943 RP19021621 TIRUPATHI RAO TEELLA SIMHADRI NAIDU Male Bobbili Andhra Pradesh Vizianagaram GOVT I.T.I., SALUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Chennai Draughtsman Civil 
944 RP19021622 CHHAYA DARJI HEMANTKUMAR Female lambhavel Gujarat Anand GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, PALANA Gujarat RVTI Indore Architectural Assistantship
945 RP19021623 MEHULKUMAR GAMIT AMRUTBHAI Male BARDOLI Gujarat Surat INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE VALOD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
946 RP19021625 PREENADEVI  P ANILKUMAR D Female Cherthala Kerala Alappuzha Skiltek Private ITI for Computer and Process Instrumentation Kerala ATI Mumbai Instrument Mechanic
947 RP19021629 RAVIKUMAR PITRODA NARESHKUMAR Male MORBI Gujarat Morbi WANKANER Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
948 RP19021630 DHULABHAI PARGI HAKJIBHAI Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal ITI,GODHRA Gujarat ATI Chennai Reading of Drawing and Arithmetic - RODA
949 RP19021631 MD INTEQUAB   ALAM MD SHAKIL Male MADHIYA Bihar Madhubani DON BOSCO HIGH & TECHNICAL SCHOOL PRIVATE ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
950 RP19021632 MANISH MOHAN SETH SHRI SUNDER LAL SETH Male BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh Bhopal GOVT ITI LATERI Madhya Pradesh ATI Kanpur Welder
951 RP19021633 SUMANT KUMAR ROY  LATE DEEPAK KUMAR ROY Male DURGAPUR West Bengal Paschim Bardhaman LUTHFA PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
952 RP19021637 ROLEEN PATRICK CLAYTON SLVESTER CLAYTON Male KOLKATA West Bengal Paschim Medinipur DON BOSCO HIGH AND TECHNICAL SCHOOL  PVT ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Machinist and operator. Adv. Machine Tool 
953 RP19021643 KRISHAN KUMAR DHARAM PAL SINGH Male DELHI Delhi East Delhi ITI ARAB KI SARAI NIZAMUDDIN NEW DELHI Delhi ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
954 RP19021645 PRAVEEN KUMAR FULWARI LAL Male DELHI Delhi East Delhi ITI ARAB KI SARAI, NIZAMUDDIN NEW DELHI Delhi ATI Kanpur Electrician & Wireman 
955 RP19021646 SRIKANTH UNDRALLA KANTARAO Male RAJAM Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam GOVERNEMENT ITI RAJAM Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
956 RP19021647 YASHAS KUMAR KOLLA APPALA NAIDU Male RAJAM Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam GOVERNEMENT ITI RAJAM Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
957 RP19021648 MADHUSUDHAN POLAKONDA P  NARAYANA Male ADILABAD Telangana Adilabad GOVT ITI FOR TRIBALS UTNOOR Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
958 RP19021650 SAMEERUDDIN MOHD KHAJA MOINUDDIN Male ADILABAD Telangana Adilabad GOVT ITI TRIBALS UTNOOR Telangana ATI Hyderabad Welder
959 RP19021652 VARDANSAI VAISHNAV NANDKISHOR DINKARDAS VAISHNAV Male JUNAGADH Gujarat Junagadh ITI MALIYA HATINA Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
960 RP19021653 AMI MEVASI KANUBHAI Female SURAT Gujarat Surat SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
961 RP19021654 PARTHSINH SOLANKI JAGDISHSINH Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
962 RP19021655 BHAVESHKUMAR MAHYAVANSHI CHAMPAKBHAI Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
963 RP19021657 SEJAL PATEL CHANDRAKANTBHAI Female SURAT Gujarat Surat SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
964 RP19021658 RAJESH RATHAVA MITHABHAI Male VADODARA Gujarat Vadodara ITI DASHRATH Gujarat RVTI Vadodra Computer Software Application
965 RP19021659 MANISHA PATEL DHIRUBHAI Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
966 RP19021661 JITENDRAKUMAR THORAT MAGJIBHAI BABLUBHAI THORAT Male DHARAMPUR Gujarat Valsad ITI DHARAMPUR VALSAD GUJRAT Gujarat ATI Mumbai Electrician & Wireman 
967 RP19021665 ATULKUMAR GAMIT ASHOKBHAI FULJIBHAI GAMIT Male VYARA Gujarat Tapi ITI UCHCHHAL Gujarat ATI Mumbai Welder
968 RP19021666 KIRTIDHAVJ VAGHELA RAVJIBHAI VAGHELA Male ANAND Gujarat Anand ITI PETLAD Gujarat ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
969 RP19021669 SANDIP SHINDE RAMCHANDRA Male NASHIK Maharashtra Nashik NASHIK DISTRICT MARATHA PRASARAK SAMAJ PVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE ,BHAUSAHEB NAGAR, TAL-NIPHAD, DIST-NASHIK Maharashtra ATI Mumbai Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
970 RP19021674 ANJALI NIRMAL LAKSHMAN Female OSMANABAD Maharashtra Osmanabad INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE OSMANABAD Maharashtra RVTI Mumbai Dress Making 
971 RP19021676 ARCHANA . SHAM LAL GUPTA Female Delhi Delhi North West Delhi SIR C V RAMAN ITI, DHEERPUR Delhi RVTI Panipat Sewing Technology
972 RP19021681 KARBHARI PEHERE DHOMDIRAM Male BHANASHIVRA Maharashtra Ahmednagar JIJAMATA PVT ITI DNYANESHWARNAGAR  Maharashtra RVTI Mumbai Electronic Mechanic
973 RP19021687 ANKITABEN PATEL PRANLAL Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
974 RP19021689 NISHABEN PATEL AMITKUMAR Female SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
975 RP19021691 VIKAS PATEL VIKAS THAKORBHAI PATEL Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
976 RP19021693 NIRAL PATEL DAHYABHAI Male CHIKHLI Gujarat Navsari ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
977 RP19021695 VIKAS PATEL THAKORBHAI PARAGBHAI PATEL Male NAVSARI Gujarat Navsari INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
978 RP19021696 ASHISHKUMAR PATEL MOHANBHAI Male BILIMORA Gujarat Navsari ITI SURAT  Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
979 RP19021697 JAYENKUMAR RATHOD ARVINDBHAI Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
980 RP19021699 MINALKUMAR PATEL CHIMANLAL Male SURAT Gujarat Surat ITI SURAT , MAJURAGATE  Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Welder
981 RP19021701 PRASAD BABU NAMANI N SHANTHAIAH Male MANDAMARRI Telangana Mancherial GOVT ITI MANDAMARRI Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
982 RP19021702 SRIKANTH JAGIRI CHANDRA MOULI Male GODAVARIKHANI Telangana Peddapalli GOVERNMENT ITI MANDAMARRI Telangana ATI Hyderabad Welder
983 RP19021703 RAVINDER Y Y NARASIMULU Male VIKARABAD Telangana   GOVT.DLTC/ITI VIKARABAD Telangana ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
984 RP19021708 LENIN O DCOSTA BERNABE M L G C COSTA Male Salcete Goa South Goa Canacona Govt ITI Goa RVTI Allahabad Catering & Hospitality
985 RP19021709 TESSY JOSEPH P T JOSEPH Female Canacona Goa South Goa Canacona Govt ITI Goa RVTI Allahabad Catering & Hospitality
986 RP19021710 JIGNESHKUMAR CHAUDHARI ARJUNBHAI Male VYARA TAPI Gujarat Tapi ITI VALOD Gujarat ATI-EPI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
987 RP19021712 VIJAYA KUMAR C B NARASIMHULU Male URAVAKONDA Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT ITI URAVAKONDA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
988 RP19021713 RAMANJANEYULU PUTTA P ANJINAIAH Male HANCHANAHAL Andhra Pradesh Anantapur  GOVT ITI URAVAKONDA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
989 RP19021714 SREENIVASARAO K K LAKSHMANA RAO Male GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT ITI URAVAKONDA Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
990 RP19021716 SAMSON K K RATHNAPAL Male ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT ITI FOR BOYS ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Turner
991 RP19021718 SIVAKRISHNA THAMMINENI MEDARA T M NAGAPPA  Male ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT ITI FOR BOYS ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
992 RP19021719 ABHIJIT KARMAKAR MADAN KARMAKAR Male ASANSOL West Bengal Paschim Bardhaman RUPNARAYANPUR GOVT. ITI  West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
993 RP19021720 UMADEVI KOMMA K JAYARAMI REDDY Female ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT ITI FOR BOYS ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
994 RP19021721 NARENDRA KUMAR PADMA P PEDDANNA Male ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh   GOVT ITI FOR BOYS ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
995 RP19021722 SUBHAHAN BANDI BAHADDUR Male ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh   GOVT ITI BOYS ANANTHAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Fitter
996 RP19021725 YATIN  GAWAS  GOPAL GAWAS Male Sanquelim  Goa   Panaji Government Industrial Training Institute  Goa RVTI Allahabad Catering & Hospitality
997 RP19021727 ABHIJIT MOYRA RAIMOHAN MOYRA Male DHOLAHAT West Bengal South 24 Parganas PATHARPRATIMA GOVT ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
998 RP19021734 AKHILESH KUMAR BASUDEO RAM Male PATNA Bihar Patna ITI ARA Bihar ATI Howrah Fitter
999 RP19021736 AMIT KUNDU AJIT KUMAR KUNDU Male Bankura West Bengal Bankura Rajendranath Engineering Private ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
1000 RP19021739 PRODYUT MONDAL PROTAP MONDAL Male GOBARDANGA West Bengal North 24 Parganas JDS PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
1001 RP19021742 VINAYKUMAR BANDA BANDA THIRUPATHI Male chigurumamidi Telangana Karimnagar GOVT ITI DUBBAK Telangana ATI-EPI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1002 RP19021744 PATIL SURYAKANT  LINGSHETTY Male Hyderabad Telangana Hyderabad Boys Town I.T.I. Telangana ATI-EPI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1003 RP19021745 KALYANA RAO PANDIPATI PANDIPATI KALYANA RAO Male KANDUKUR  Andhra Pradesh Prakasam GOVT.ITI., KANDUKUR Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Software Application
1004 RP19021746 ANUPAM  MAITY ASHOKE KUMAR MAITY Male DURGAPUR West Bengal Paschim Bardhaman GOURI DEVI PRIVATE ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
1005 RP19021747 LAKESH KUMAR RAUT KANHAIYA LAL RAUT Male BHILAI Chattisgarh Durg RAJENDRA PRASAD PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Chattisgarh ATI Howrah Fitter
1006 RP19021749 GAUTAM SAHA MATILAL SAHA Male Gobardanga West Bengal North 24 Parganas Modern Vocational Industrial Training Institute West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
1007 RP19021751 SRIDHARA RAO A A MOHAN Male ANANATAPURAMU Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT. ITI FOR MINORITIES, KADAPA Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Hardware and Networking Maintenance
1008 RP19021756 SATISH KUMAR CHAPALA  VENKATESWARA RAO Male PRATHIPADU Andhra Pradesh West Godavari GOVT ITI K.R.PURAM, WESTGODAVARI DISTRI Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
1009 RP19021758 CHIRANJEEVI RAO LONJA BALESU Male GUDEM KOTHAVEEDHI Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam GOVT.R.I.T.I.,ARAKU Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Electronic Mechanic
1010 RP19021760 DIPANJAN BOSE SURANJAN BOSE Male BARDDHAMAN West Bengal Purba Bardhaman BHATAR GOVT ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
1011 RP19021762 LAKSHMINARAYANA V V RAMANNA Male URAVAKONDA Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVERNMENT ITI GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Hardware and Networking Maintenance
1012 RP19021763 TANIYA  DAS MON KUMAR DAS Female ichapur West Bengal North 24 Parganas PURBASTHALI 1 GOVT ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
1013 RP19021767 DOMINIC BOR DAYAL BOR Male CHAPRA West Bengal Nadia DON BOSCO HIGH & TECHNICAL SCHOOL PRIVATE ITI West Bengal ATI Howrah Turner
1014 RP19021768 BARUN BAROI PHILIP BAROI Male TAHERPUR West Bengal Nadia DON BOSCO HIGH & TECHNICAL SCHOOL PVT. I.T.I West Bengal ATI Howrah Fitter
1015 RP19021769 PRAGNESHBHAI PATEL BABUBHAI Male KHERGAM Gujarat Navsari SHRI VAGHALDHARA VIBHAG KELVANI MANDAL Gujarat ATI Howrah Turner
1016 RP19021770 CHIRANJEEVI AVULA A NARASIMHULU Male guntakal Andhra Pradesh Anantapur GOVT ITI GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1017 RP19021771 MAYURDHVAJSINH GOHIL GULABSINH Male BHAVNAGAR Gujarat Bhavnagar ITI BHAVNAGAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1018 RP19021772 MIHIR DAVE ANANTRAI Male BHAVNAGAR Gujarat Bhavnagar ITI BHAVNAGAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Fitter
1019 RP19021773 PRASHANT VAGHELA GHANSHYAMBHAI Male BHAVNAGAR Gujarat Bhavnagar INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BHAVNAGAR Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Turner
1020 RP19021774 SRUJAN KUMAR G G HARICHARAN Male NIZAMABAD Telangana Nizamabad GOVT ITI BOYS NIZAMABAD Telangana ATI Hyderabad Fitter
1021 RP19021775 DEEPKUMAR THAKAR MAHESHBHAI Male PALANPUR Gujarat Banaskantha ITI DISA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
1022 RP19021776 MAULIK PRAJAPATI BHUPENDRAKUMAR Male MEHSANA Gujarat Mehsana ITI MEHSANA Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
1023 RP19021777 RAJESHKUMAR JOSHI DAMODARBHAI JOSHI Male BHILDI Gujarat Banaskantha ITI RAPAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
1024 RP19021778 JIGNESH PARMAR RUPSINHBHAI Male KHAMBHAT Gujarat Anand ITI KHAMBHAT Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
1025 RP19021779 RAHULKUMAR DESAI BHUPATBHAI DESAI Male GANDEVI Gujarat Navsari ITI RAPAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
1026 RP19021780 KAMLESHKUMAR BARIA ARJUNSINH Male GODHRA Gujarat Panchmahal INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KALOL Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
1027 RP19021781 SUKESH PARIKH ROHITKUMAR Male Godhra Gujarat Panchmahal ITI Godhra Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
1028 RP19021782 KINJALKUMAR PATEL MOTIBHAI Male VISNAGAR Gujarat Mehsana ITI VISNAGAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Electrician & Wireman 
1029 RP19021783 AJAYKUMAR MEHTA DINESHCHANDRA Male BHARUCH Gujarat Bharuch ITI,ANKLESHWAR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
1030 RP19021784 AROGYARAJU NARRA INNAIAH Male Hyderabad Telangana Hyderabad BOYS TOWN ITI Telangana ATI-EPI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1031 RP19021785 SANJAYKUMAR PATEL KANTIBHAI PATEL Male KHAMBHAT Gujarat Anand ITI TARAPUR Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Mechanic Diesel
1032 RP19021786 SANTHAKUMARI SINGU S RAMAIAH Female chandragiri Andhra Pradesh Chittoor GOVT ITI TADIPATRI Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Software Application
1033 RP19021788 BUDDAVALI PINJARI P SIDDAPPA Male ALUR Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT ITI ALUR Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Software Application
1034 RP19021790 SURESH BABU NAKKABOYINA N BABU RAO Male VIJAYAWADA Andhra Pradesh Krishna GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, VIJAYAWADA Andhra Pradesh ATI-EPI Hyderabad Computer Software Application
1035 RP19021791 MALLIKRJUNA D K D RAMANNA Male ADONI Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT ITI ALUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Welder
1036 RP19021792 RAVI KUMAR NALLAPOTHULA N CHINNA PULEPPA Male ADONI Andhra Pradesh Kurnool GOVT ITI ALUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1037 RP19021793 CHANDRA SEKHAR VASANTA KANNAIAH Male Srungavarapu kota Andhra Pradesh Vizianagaram GOVT ITI SALUR Andhra Pradesh ATI Hyderabad Motor Mechanic Vehicle 
1038 RP19021794 MUHAMMEDIQBALKHAN PATHAN AIYUBKHAN Male GODHARA Gujarat Panchmahal ITI GODHARA Gujarat ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1039 RP19021795 SUKHLAL DAKHODE RAMCHANDRA MUKUND DAKHODE Male SANGRAMPUR Maharashtra Buldhana GOVERMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE TELHARA Maharashtra ATI Hyderabad Electrician & Wireman 
1040 RP19021796 NEEL DAVE NILESHKUMAR Male SURENDRANAGAR Gujarat Surendranagar MULI Gujarat ATI Jodhpur Fitter
1041 RP19021797 SANDEEP KUMAR VADLAKONDA NARSAIAH VADLAKONDA Male GODAVARIKHANI Telangana Peddapalli GOVT. I.T.I. KATARAM Telangana ATI Hyderabad Fitter
1042 RP19021798 VENKATARAMANA GODDU BALASWAMY Male visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam GOVERNMENT ITI OLD KANCHARAPALEM Andhra Pradesh